Other lots in this auction
-
#207Royal Dux
Een aardewerken beeld van een jachthond. Gemerkt “Royal Dux”.
An earthenware sculpture of a hunting dog. Marked "Royal Dux".No longer availableDim. 23 x 44cmEstimate: € 300 / 340 -
#422
Een lot van vijf losse aquarellen en gewassen pentekeningen op papier. Allen gesigneerd.
A lot of five separate watercolours and washed pen drawings on paper. All signed.No longer availableDim. 20 x 32 - 50 x 35 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#322
Een keramische lamp op sokkel uit de jaren 80 van de vorige eeuw . Groen / zwart met goudkleurige accenten .
A ceramic lamp on stand form the eighties, green and black with gilded details.No longer availableDim. 152 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#311Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van vier stuks gegoten kristal, waaronder twee vazen, een kandelaar, en een schaal. Rood, met één stuk groen.
A lot of four pieces of cast crystal, including two vases, a candlestick and a bowl. Red, with one piece of green.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#442Banksy
“Trolley Hunters”. Een litho op papier, genummerd 24/150, printzegel “P.O.W.”.
Trolley Hunters. A lithograph on paper, numbered 24/150, printing stamp "POW".No longer availableDim. 30 x 42 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#670
Een gevarieerd lot van 5 stoelen met gestoffeerde zitting en 1 met rieten bekleding.
Lot of five different chairs with upholstered seats, one with wicker.No longer availableDim. 93cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#675
Een lot van 3 roze Val Saint-Lambert vazen uit de jaren 60 waarvan 2 met randschilfers .
A lot of 3 pink Val Saint Lambert vases from the 1960s, 2 of which have chipped edges.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 50 / 90 -
#160
Een 18 karaats witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,58 ct.
An 18 karat white gold necklace with a pendant set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.58 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,80 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#195Christofle, Paris
Een porseleinen servies gemerkt Christofle Paris, serie Torsade Bleue.
A porcelain service marked Christofle Paris, series Torsade Bleue.No longer availableEstimate: € 750 / 1250 -
#58Val Saint Lambert. P.U.
Een kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas. Groen gekleurd in de massa.
A cut crystal vase. Coloured green in the mass.No longer availableDim. 22 x Ø16cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#665
Een Val Saint Lambert schaal uit de jaren 60 van de vorige eeuw , lichtgroene kleur , onderaan gesigneerd , vertoont krassen in het center van de schaal .
A Val Saint Lambert bowl from the 1960s, light green colour, signed on the bottom, shows scratches in the center of the bowl.No longer availableDim. diam 39 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#377
Een set van drie kopjes en schoteltjes van capucineporselein. China, XIXde eeuw.
A set of three capucine porcelain dishes and bowls. China, XIXth century.No longer availableDim. Ø 11 & 7 cmEstimate: € 60 / 70