Een paar witgouden oorbellen bezet met twee centrale saffieren van 0,64 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.

A pair of white gold earrings set with two central sapphires of 0.64 ct. each and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.48 ct.
Dim. 2,87 g
SKU: 2506240390.
Auction day: 26 June 2024 19:00
Catalogue #390
Estimate: € 1000 / 1200

  • #159
    Jacob Ruisdael

    “De Waterval”. Olieverf op paneel. Toegeschreven aan.

    "The Waterfall". Oil on panel. Attributed to.
    Dim. 32 x43 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #575

    Een lot van 10 lp’s in het punk/hardcore/rock genre bestaande uit: Tit Wrench – Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en – To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix – The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence – Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak – Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan – The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various – Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression – Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy – Down With People (LC7804) en Various –(..)

    A lot of 10 LPs in the punk/hardcore/rock genre including: Tit Wrench - Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en - To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix - The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence - Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak - Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan - The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various - Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression - Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy - Down With People (LC7804), and Various - More (..)
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #260

    An 18 kt yellow gold necklace with pendant Saint Anthony of Padua and on the back an old Rolls-Royce.
    Dim. 14,33 g
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #491

    "Aduno Koro". A wooden carved ritual trunk with reptiles and figurative decoration. Dogon, Mali.
    Dim. 27,5 x 87 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #680

    A table lamp in patinated brass with six light points and matching shades.
    Dim. h 62 x Ø 45 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #96

    Een Lodewijk XV-stijl houten secretaire met mahonie- en wortelfineer. Groen lederen schrijfblad en bronzen ornamenten.

    A Louis XV-style wooden secretary with mahogany and root veneer. Green leather writing surface and bronze ornaments.
    Dim. 102 x 92 x 52 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #126
    Rud Thygesen & Johnny Sorensen Magnus Olensen

    "Model 5331". A set of 6 vintage Mid-Century design armchairs. Pleated birch wood with woven upholstered seat. Designed by Rud Thygesen & Johnny Sorensen for Magnus Olensen, Denmark 1960.
    Dim. 75 x 53 x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
  • #146

    Een vintage tafel met zwart gelakt houten onderstel en een afneembaar blad in notenhout fineer. In de geest van Jos De Mey.

    A vintage table with a black lacquered wooden base and a removable top in walnut veneer. In the style of Jos De Mey.
    Dim. 77 x 190 x 96 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #570

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met parel en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,44 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with a pearl and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.44 ct.
    Dim. 8,20 g
    Estimate: € 800 / 900
  • #638

    Een buitenlantaarn voor wandbevestiging in smeedijzer en glas.

    An outdoor wall lantern in wrought iron and glass.
    Dim. h 75 x l 92 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #18
    Hergé

    Een lot van 5 stuks Kuifje memorabilia bestaande uit een horloge met de afbeelding van Bobbie, achteraan gemerkt. Citime Editions, Hergé T.L., een blikken doos, een postzegelreeks, een schilderij en een ingekaderde print.

    A lot of 5 pieces of Tintin memorabilia consisting of a watch depicting Snowy, marked Citime Editions, Hergé T.L., a tin box, a series of stamps, a painting, and a framed print.
    Dim. 35 x 27 (schilderij)
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #205

    Een gebeitste hoekkast met één deur, binnenin vier legplanken.

    A stained corner cabinet with one door, inside four shelves.
    Dim. 203 x 120 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240

Veiling van 25 & 26 Juni 2024

25 June 2024 19:00
26 June 2024 19:00