#481Een set van 2 handbeschilderde Chinese vazen met drakendecor.
A pair of 2 hand-painted Chinese vases with dragon decoration.No longer availableDim. h 41 Ø30 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#180Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,51 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.51 ct. and brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,15 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#32“Africa” en “Asia”. Twee langwerpige oude gravures met talrijke personages. Engeland, XVIIIe eeuw. Wortelnoten lijsten van Trowbridge Gallery.
"Africa" and "Asia". Two long and old engravings with numerous characters. England, 18th century. Root nut frames from Trowbridge Gallery.No longer availableDim. 11 x 52 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#637Een lot speksteen en jade.
#595Artigianstale‘Tavolino’ Decoratieve salontafel met structuur van viool en muziekstaander. Met certificaat.
'Tavolino' Decorative coffee table with violin and music stand structure. Comes with a certificate.No longer availableDim. 140 x 70 x 51 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#756Aubrée à NozayEen comtoise versierd met gedreven geel koper, de voorstelling getiteld “La Culture. Wit geëmailleerde wijzerplaat met Romeinse cijfers. Einde XIXde eeuw. Met sleutel en op houten stoeltje.
A comtoise decorated with hammered yellow copper, the performance entitled “La Culture. White enamel dial with Roman numerals. End of XIXth century. With key and on wooden chair.No longer availableDim. H: 135 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#440Een 18 karaats wit en geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,20 ct. en diamant baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
#111Een bronzen beeld van een zittende man getiteld ‘La Lettre’, gesigneerd Roger Bloche.
A bronze sculpture of a seated man titled 'La Lettre', signed Roger Bloche.No longer availableDim. h 82 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#170Een 18 karaats witgouden schakelketting.
An 18 carat white gold link chain.No longer availableDim. 29,66 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000