Een parelsnoer met geelgouden slot 18ct.

A pearl necklace with a yellow gold clasp 18ct.
Dim. 4,20 g
SKU: 2609230270.
Auction day: 26 September 2023 19:00
Catalogue #270
Estimate: € 250 / 350

  • #33

    A complete set of silver-plated tableware for 12 people, with Russian marks. Includes 12 large knives, 12 small knives, 12 large forks, 12 small forks, 12 large spoons, 12 small spoons, 12 teaspoons, and a ladle.
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #9

    "The Scheldt." A pair of map lithographs depicting the Dutch Scheldt Islands in the mid-18th century.
    Dim. 35 x 65cm & 33 x 41cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 80
  • #236

    A French comtoise clock with inscription on the dial Moly ainé à Castelnau de Montratier in a wooden case decorated with painted flowers.
    Dim. 226 x 50 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #171

    A gilded three-piece Directoire clock set consisting of a clock with two accompanying candlesticks.
    Dim. 40 x 32 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #667
    Hamadan

    Een handgeknoopte Oosterse loper van wol.

    A hand-knotted Oriental carpet made of wool.
    Dim. 263 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #387
    Cassin

    Een paar rode porseleinen beeldjes van kwartels. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A pair of red porcelain quail figurines. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 15cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #137
    Delvaux

    Delvaux handbag, designed by 'Bruno Pieters', limited edition unisex model in brown leather.
    Dim. h 20 x b 17 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #633

    Een retro-look muziekinstallatie in de vorm van een oude Wurlitzer juke-box van het merk Ricatech, modelnummer RR900.

    A retro-style music system in the shape of an old Wurlitzer jukebox by Ricatech, model number RR900.
    Dim. 102 x 56 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #631

    A lot of 6 biscuit holy water fonts with different designs. Most marked and numbered at the back.
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #86

    A pair of round Art Deco style side tables made from veneered walnut wood.
    Dim. 61 x Ø59cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #117

    A large lot of Fleischmann consisting of a locomotive + tender and 22 wagons, all in original packaging, 11 wagons without packaging, 2 starter sets, a large lot of tracks, some in original packaging and some loose, 2 transformers, and another lot of houses and buildings. HO scale.
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #211
    UCRA

    Een marmeren Art Deco pendule. Gemerkt UCRA.

    A marble Art Deco mantel clock. Marked UCRA.
    Dim. 21 x 38 x 12cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Veiling van 26 & 27 September 2023

26 September 2023 19:00
27 September 2023 19:00