Similar lots by type
-
#466Isfahan
Een Iranees handgeknoopt Isfahan tapijt met floraal motief.
An Iranian hand-knotted Isfahan carpet with floral motif.No longer availableDim. 151 x 284cmEstimate: € 275 / 325 -
#516
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 375 x 255cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#536
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 295 x 420cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#686
Een handgeknoopt Perzische loper.
A hand-knotted Persian runner.No longer availableDim. 185 x 64cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#569Kashgai
Een handgeknoopt Oosters wollen tapijt.
A hand-knotted Oriental wool carpet.No longer availableDim. 130 x 95cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#676
Een lot van 2 handgeknoopt Perzische tapijtjes.
A lot of 2 hand-knotted Persian rugs.No longer availableDim. 125 x 85cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#486Naïn
Een Iranees handgeknoopt Naïn tapijt met floraal motief.
An Iranian hand-knotted Naïn carpet with a floral motif.nNo longer availableDim. 240 x 347cmEstimate: € 375 / 425 -
#456
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 232 x 336Estimate: € 120 / 180 -
#616
Een lot van 2 handgeknoopt Perzische tapijtjes.
A lot of 2 hand-knotted Persian rugs.No longer availableDim. 190 x 69cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#625
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 198 x 127cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#646
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijtje.
A hand-knotted Persian rug.No longer availableDim. 135 x 90cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#526
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 300 x 205cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#605
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 203 x 106cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#356
Een lot van 3 handgeknoopte Perzische tapijtjes.
A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian rugs.No longer availableDim. 66 x 160cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#506
Een handgeknoopt tapijt, 375 x 265 cm.
A hand-knotted carpet, 375 x 265 cm.No longer availableDim. 375 x 265 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#586
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 182 x 126cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#476Naïn
Een Iranees handgeknoopt Naïn tapijt met floraal motief.
An Iranian hand-knotted Naïn carpet with floral motif.No longer availableDim. 305 x 200cmEstimate: € 275 / 325 -
#496Kashan
Een Iranees handgeknoopt Kashan tapijt met geometrische patronen.
An Iranian hand-knotted Kashan carpet with geometric patterns.No longer availableDim. 247 x 360cmEstimate: € 375 / 425 -
#376
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijtje.
A Persian hand-knotted rug.No longer availableDim. 71 x 120cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#606
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 155 x 205cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#596
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 165 x 95cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#366
Een lot van 3 handgeknoopte Perzische tapijtjes.
A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian carpets.No longer availableDim. 80 x 106cmEstimate: € 90 / 120 -
#615
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 205 x 140cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#636
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 212 x 125cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#135
Een massief eikenhouten linnenkast, twee-deurs. Herstelling aan stukje boven scharnier.
A solid oak linen cupboard, two-door. Repair to small piece above hinge.No longer availableDim. 230 x 160 x 47cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#252Karel De Pauw
“Brabants type”. Litho genummerd 183/250 en gesigneerd Karel De Pauw.
"Brabant type". Lithograph numbered 183/250 and signed by Karel De Pauw.No longer availableDim. 30 x 26 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#57
Twee blauw witte porseleinen dekselvazen.
Two blue and white porcelain lidded vases.No longer availableDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 100 / 140 -
#617
Een gesculpteerd houten masker. Ngbaka DRC.
A carved wooden mask. Ngbaka DRC.No longer availableDim. h: 29 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#425
Een Indische houten salontafel met blad in trapeziumvorm op 3 poten. Met metalen strips belegd en gesculpteerde details in het decor.
An Indian wooden coffee table with a trapezoid-shaped top on 3 legs. Adorned with metal strips and sculpted details in the decor.No longer availableDim. 42 x 82cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#79Willem
‘Zicht op het kerkplein’, olieverf op doek, rechtsonder gesigneerd Willem.
'View of the Church Square', oil on canvas, signed lower right Willem.No longer availableDim. h 60 x b 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#529Fred BervoetsPeriod: °1942
“Compositie”. Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 2/50 buiten de plaat.
"Composition". Color lithograph. Signed and numbered 2/50 outside the image.No longer availableDim. 54 x 67 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#23
Een lot bestaande uit twee Brussels polychrome porseleinen postuurtjes naar de oudheid. We voegen er twee gelijkaardige vaasjes aan toe. Waarvan één polychroom in twee delen.
A lot consisting of two Brussels polychrome porcelain figurines referencing antiquity. We include two similar vases, one of which is polychrome and in two parts.No longer availableDim. h 31 - 11 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#472Harry BuyckPeriod: 1928-2017
“Groene man”. Een schilderij, olieverf op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘96.
"Green man". A painting, oil on paper. Signed and dated '96 at the bottom.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#294Leon Van Molders
“Favori de Segelsem”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1913.
"Favori de Segelsem". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed and dated 1913 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 45 x 65cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#543
Een verzilverd metalen koffie-en theeservies met een motief van getorste ribben. Koffie-en theepot, suiker-en melkpot. We voegen er een ronde verzilverd metalen plateau aan toe.
A silver-plated metal coffee and tea set with a twisted ribs motif. Coffee and tea pots, sugar and milk pots. We include a round silver-plated metal tray.No longer availableDim. H. 18,5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#432
“Naakt”. Een tekening, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Nude". A drawing, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 36cmEstimate: € 120 / 180