#72Victor DolphynPeriod: 1909-1992
“Dorpslandschap.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#50
Een 9 karaats geelgouden slavenarband.
A 9 carat yellow gold slave bracelet.No longer availableDim. 13,78 gEstimate: € 200/250 -
#220
#480
An 18 karat white gold ring set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.35 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,20 gEstimate: € 550/600 -
#418
Een Afrikaans masker van gesculpteerd hout, Igbo, Nigeria.
An African mask in carved wood, Igbo, Nigeria.No longer availableDim. 32cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#174
Een lot van 5 zilveren bekers met een totaalgewicht van 380 gram.
Lot of five silver beakers. 380 g.No longer availableEstimate: € 125/175 -
#194
Spiegel van gebeeldhouwd hout in rococostijl. Letsels.
#108
A box of silver fish cutlery consisting of two serving pieces and resp. 12 fish knives and forks. Dutch hallmark, 2nd title. Maker’s mark N.V. Zilverfabriek Voorschoten.No longer availableDim. 1425 gEstimate: € 600/700 -
#441
Een polychrome Chinees porseleinen vaas. Decoratie met figuren.
A polychrome Chinese porcelain vase. Decoration with figures.No longer availableDim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#348
Een lot bestaande uit 40 kristallen wijnglazen, Champagneglazen en 3 karaffen.
#411
Een bronzen kruis met bergkristal in het midden. Gemerkt 532.
A bronze cross with rock crystal in the middle. Marked 532.No longer availableDim. 25 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#54W.O. Johann
“Dame met lange rok”. Schilderij. Gesigneerd.
"Lady with long skirt". Painting. Signed.No longer availableDim. 49 x 35 cmEstimate: € 200/240