#359
“Boslandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Opschrift aan achterzijde, “V.Put Gerard 28-6-1949.”
#312Frans De Vader
Bloemstilleven in Delftse vaas, met rozen, olieverf op het paneel.
Flower still life in Delft vase, with roses, oil on panel.No longer availableDim. 31 x 23 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#261Makkum
Een porseleinen sierbord. Gemerkt “Makkum”.
#181Royal Dux
“Dame op schelp”. Beeld van aardewerk. Gedateerd 1905. Hoofdje hersteld.
#319Edgard FarasijnPeriod: 1858-1938
“Boerin op een bospad”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd rechtsonder.
"Peasant Woman on a Forest Path". Oil on canvas. Signed on the lower right.No longer availableDim. 35 x 44 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#747Robbedoes
Een lot van 10 Robbedoes hardcover albums. nr 140-149.
A set of 10 Robbedoes hardcover albums. Nos. 140-149.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#513
Een set van 2 Oezbeekse 10000 Tengas biljetten, ca 1920.
#749Gazet van Antwerpen
Een lot van 4 magazine bundels met thema Wereldtentoonstelling Antwerpen 1930. Uitgave GVA.
A lot of 4 magazine bundles with the theme World Exhibition Antwerp 1930. Published by GVA.No longer availableDim. 39 x 30Estimate: € 35 / 50 -
#658
Een bronzen vaas met Aziatisch decor. Bodemloos op houten sokkel.
A bronze sculpted vase with an Asian design. Bottomless on a wooden pedestal.No longer availableDim. 29 x Ø18cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#431Robbedoes
Een lot van 100 vintage Robbedoes weekblad magazines. nr 1762-1861. Periode ‘72-’73.
A lot of 100 vintage Robbedoes weekly magazine issues. Numbers 1762-1861. Period '72-'73.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#127
Een zilveren melkkannetje, gemerkt 900‰. 255 gram.
#771
Een vintage aardewerken tafellamp.
A vintage earthenware table lamp.No longer availableDim. H: 30 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45