#117
Een verzilverde set van theepot met bijhorende suikerpot en melkkannetje.
A silver-plated set of teapot with accompanying sugar bowl and milk jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#146
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met figuren en geometrische elementen in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase with figures and geometric elements in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 32 x 14cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#5
Een glazen vaasje uit de jaren 30 van de vorige eeuw met een beschilderd motief.
A glass vase from the 1930s with a painted motif.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 15.5 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
#34
Een Chinese dekselvaas.
A Chinese lidded vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#137SECA
Een vintage medische weegschaal met lengtemeter. Gemerkt SECA.
A vintage medical scale with a height meter. Marked SECA.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#125Capodimonte
Een Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
#89
Een polychroom houten masker. Gabon.
A polychrome wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 34 x 22 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#108
Een grote retro vaas met onderaan een sticker ‘Maredsous’.
A large retro vase with a sticker on the bottom that says 'Maredsous'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#181
Een houten onderstel voor een klein kanonnetje.
A wooden base for a small cannon.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x 18 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#120RAM
Een set van 3 borden met zichten uit Kortrijk, Delfts Blauw, Plateelbakker RAM.
A set of 3 plates depicting views of Kortrijk, Delft Blue, Plateelbakker RAM.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø 23.5 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
Een koperen cache-pot. Barst in het handvat.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 20/40