#43
Een houten speculaas mal met gesculpteerd figuur.
A wooden speculaas mold with a sculpted figure.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 27 x 11,5cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#42
Een rond verguld kader met beschilderd zijden onderlegger met florale elementen.
A round gilded frame with a painted silk liner featuring floral elements.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø37cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#218
Een lot van 2 uit blik en metalen decoratieve motorfiets modellen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 24 x 40cm -
#614Matthyssens
“Koeien op de weide”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd Matthyssens.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#7
Een set van 2 handbeschilderde fin de siécle vaasjes met vergulde handvatten.
A set of 2 hand-painted fin de siècle vases with gilded handles.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#69
Een paar Afrikaanse koperen armbanden.
A pair of African copper bracelets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#147
Een Venetiaans glazen luchter met 5 armen.
Venetian glass chandelier with 5 arms.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 70 x Ø 55 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#102
Vier diverse houten beeldjes. Kongo.
Four various wooden figurines. Congo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H: 21-29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#61
Een koperen handkoffiemolen.
A copper hand coffee grinder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#227
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 22,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#624Karel Van Nuffel
“Verzetstrijders”, olieverf op papier, getekend Karel Van Nuffel.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 44 x b 59 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
Een lot van 8 borden waaronder Delfts blauw, Makkum, Maestricht en andere. 1 bord heeft haarlijnscheuren.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 30.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30