Other lots in this auction
-
#24RoemerEen lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#72Een gevarieerd lot van 8 postzegelboeken.
A varied lot of 8 stamp books.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#287Toon GielenPeriod: 1935 - 2018“Clown”. Een plaasteren reliëf met goudkleurig patina. Op acht exemplaren.
"Clown". A plaster relief with gold-coloured patina. On eight copies.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 29 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#85Een glazen Art Deco schaaltje.
A glass Art Deco bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø16cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#129Kapoentjes“Kapoentjes” Een lot van 4 vintage albums.
"Kapoentjes" A lot of 4 vintage comic strips.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#222Een lot van 2 vijzels met stamper in geel koper, toegevoegd een geel koperen kandelaar.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 x Ø 10.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#122Boch KeramisEen set van 4 borden met verschillende volkse scénes, Boch Keramis, nrs. 5-6-9-10.
A set of 4 plates with different folk scenes, Boch Keramis, nos. 5-6-9-10.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#17Een handbeschilderd opaline vaas met floraal decor. En een opaline olielamp met floraal decor.
A hand-painted opaline vase with floral decoration. And an opaline oil lamp with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#119QuimperEen set van 2 borden met muziekspelers/dansers, Henriot Quimper.
A set of 2 plates with musicians/dancers, Henriot Quimper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#234Een afwerpstang, een deel van het gewei van een Edelhert.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#50Een lot van 5 Hollandse en andere porseleinen tegels. Verschillende uitvoeringen en decor.
A lot of 5 Dutch and other porcelain tiles. Various designs and decorations.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 13cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#37Een Grés kruikje in het typische grijs en blauw.
A stoneware jug in the typical gray and blue.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

