#226Een paar houten armstoelen met gestoffeerde zitting versierd met plantendecor.
A pair of wooden armchairs with upholstered seats decorated with plant decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 85 x 59 x 50cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#63Een Delfts porseleinen schenkkan. Blauw-wit met figuren en landschappen in het decor. Diverse schilferschade aan de randen.
Delft porcelain jug. Blue and white with figures and landscapes in the decor. Various flaking damage to the edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#146Een Bone China, Stafforshire. Radnor. Schaal gebarsten op meerdere plaatsen.
A Bone China, Stafforshire. Radnor. Shell cracked in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#191Een gepolijste pijpenkop in imitatie van gevlekt mahoniehout.
#193Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
#268Een stalen chocoladevorm voor zeevruchten.
A steel chocolate mold for seafood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 35 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#74Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 87, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 87, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#143Een boekstaander in hout en messing uit de eerste helft van de vorige eeuw, in hoogte verstelbaar en kantelbaar.
A book stand in wood and brass from the first half of the last century, height-adjustable and tiltable.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 x b 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35