#22
Een lot van 7 wandelstokken met verzilverde, kunstoffen en houten koppen.
A lot of 7 walking sticks with silver-plated, plastic, and wooden heads.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 140.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#176
Een Art-Deco taartenschotel met metalen rand.
An Art Deco cake plate with a metal border.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. Ø 32.5 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#46
Een kunststof wandornament met 2 voorstellingen van Boeddha.
A plastic wall ornament with 2 Buddha images.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#107
Een houten bijzettafeltje met ovalen blad.
A wooden side table with an oval top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 64cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#180
Een lot verzilverd bestek. 12 stuks van alle types, verdeeld in 2 lades. Gemerkt GAM90.
A lot of silver-plated cutlery. 12 pieces of all types, divided into 2 drawers. Marked GAM90.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Estimate: € 80/120 -
#51Limoges
Een lot van 2 porseleinen terrines, waarvan soep terrine lepel manco. Onderaan gemerkt Limoges.
A lot of 2 porcelain terrines, soup terrine missing a ladle. Marked Limoges on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#172Boch La Louvière
Een vaas en karaf met polychroom handgeschilderd bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
A vase and carafe with polychrome hand-painted floral decoration and gilt accents.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 25 & 21,5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#137Dresden
Een Duits porseleinen bonbonière met florale elementen en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
A German porcelain bonbonniere with floral elements and gilded details. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. 20 x 12cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#85
Een Indisch houten gesculpteerde wanddecoratie. 5 figuren, waarvan 4 naakt.
An Indonesian wooden carved wall decoration. 5 figures, 4 of which are naked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 15/30 -
#244
Een set van 2 wandconsoles met een engeltje in gegoten beton.
Set of two consoles with an angel in moulded concrete.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 13 x 14 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#171
Een grote porseleinen schaal. Versierd met haan in het decor. Lichte haarscheur.
A large porcelain bowl. Decorated with rooster motif. Slight hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø41cmEstimate: € 10/15