#95“Don Quichote”. Een gepatineerd gipsen beeldje.
"Don Quixote". A patinated plaster figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#97Van de Velde“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#234Een houten rond Engels bijzettafeltje op 3 poten.
A wooden round English side table on 3 legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x Ø36cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#190Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
#264Een lot van 5 religieuze ornamenten uit metaal.
A lot of 5 religious ornaments made of metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20Estimate: € 25 / 50 -
#312Recht pijpje van geglazuurd pijpaarde met kop in de vorm van een man met baard en snor.
#226Een paar houten armstoelen met gestoffeerde zitting versierd met plantendecor.
A pair of wooden armchairs with upholstered seats decorated with plant decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 85 x 59 x 50cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#17Twee kandelaars uit speksteen, tin en kunstbrons. Vemoedelijk ‘30.
#219Een massief eiken bartrolley met afneembaar dienblad en 2 glazen bladen.
A solid oak bar trolley with removable tray and 2 glass tops.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 65 x 42cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#147Een vaas, gemerkt Lotus S England.
A vase, marked Lotus S England.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#142Een houten gesculpteerd beeld, abstract naakt geknield.
A wooden sculpted statue, abstractly kneeling naked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40cmEstimate: € 25 / 50