Other lots in this auction
-
#123Een handgeschilderde coupe in Brussels porselein. Met rijkelijk decor van bloemen. Versierd met bladerkrans.
A hand-painted coupe in Brussels porcelain. With a rich floral decor. Decorated with a leaf wreath.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 28 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#299Een lotje verzilverd metaal, waaronder eierset een dekseldoos met dedicatie, en bonbonière met kobald blauw schaaltje.
A lot of silver-plated metal, including an egg set, a lidded box with dedication, and a bonbonière with a cobalt blue bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#233Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#59Een lotje van glaswerk en een beschadigd vogeltje op amethist.
A glass lot and a damaged bird on amethyst.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#176Gevaert“Gevabox”. Een vintage Gevaert 6x9 120 Camera.
“Gevabox”. A vintage Gevaert 6x9 120 Camera.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 9cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#193Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#162SwarovskiEen lot van 5 Swarovski beeldjes, een neushoorn, een beertje, een muis en twee varkentjes, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 5 Swarovski figurines, a rhino, a bear, a mouse and two pigs, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 4.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#49Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. and othersNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#41‘Ganzenvanger’, een wit porseleinen beeld van een man met zak in een poging een gans te vangen. Onderaan gemerkt Alka kunst.
'Goose Catcher', a white porcelain statue of a man with a bag trying to catch a goose. Marked at the bottom Alka art.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 x l 34 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#80Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 342, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 342, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#87Een Spaans sierbord met het decor van een hertje, een kleine schade bovenaan.
A Spanish decorative plate with the decor of a deer, minor damage at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 40 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

