Other lots in this auction
-
#213Helga VerlindenTwee verschillende halssnoeren bezet met fijne bruine parels e.a.
Two different necklaces set with fine brown pearls and other.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#134Een glaspasta vaasje naar Gallé, met rood bloemendecor.
A glass paste vase after Gallé, with red floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#190Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#1Een set van 2 heiligenbeelden in biscuit voorstellend Jezus en Maria.
A set of 2 biscuit statues of saints depicting Jesus and Mary.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33Een houten klok met getorste zuilen en inlegwerk met enkele koperen details. de wijzerplaat is op meerdere plaatsen beschadigd.
A wooden clock with twisted columns and inlay with some copper details. the dial is damaged in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 51 x 25 x 14 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#27Decant-AirEen decanteerset in originele doos, gemerkt “Decant-Air”.
A decanter set in original box, marked "Decant-Air".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#152Longwy“Les Fruits” Een vintage porseleinen Longwy fruitschaaltje. Onderaan gemerkt.
“Les Fruits” A vintage porcelain Longwy fruit bowl. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 24cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#3Een metalen kandelaar met zeven armen.
A metal candlestick with seven arms.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 49 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#69Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 200/I, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 200/I, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#63Een Delfts porseleinen schenkkan. Blauw-wit met figuren en landschappen in het decor. Diverse schilferschade aan de randen.
Delft porcelain jug. Blue and white with figures and landscapes in the decor. Various flaking damage to the edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#8Een koets van meerkleurig duits porselein. Gerestaureerd aan de basis.
A carriage made of multicolored German porcelain. Restored at the base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 25 x 9 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25

