#75Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 377, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 377, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#70Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 315, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 315, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#250Boch FrèresEen aardewerken Art Deco schaal, azuurblauw, gemerkt.
An earthenware art deco plate, skyblue. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#297Een lot van 3 glazen stolpen, waarvan 1 beschilderd.
A lot of 3 glass bell jars, 1 of which is painted.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#116Kaiser w. GermanyEen lot porselein bestaande uit een schotel, een dekselvaas, dekselpotje, een vaasje en een deksel. Onderaan gemerkt Kaiser.
A lot of porcelain consisting of a saucer, a lidded vase, lidded jar, a vase and a lid. Marked Kaiser at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 7 cm - 29 cm Ø 31,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#9Een lot van blauw keramiek, bestaande uit een floraal gevormde cachepot, een Vlaams aardewerken vaas en een gevlochten mandje. Lichte sporen van herstelschade en schilfers onderaan.
A lot of blue ceramics, consisting of a floral shaped cachepot, a Flemish earthenware vase and a woven basket. Light traces of repair damage and flakes at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#5Tinnen thee en koffieset, kandelaar en schotel. Bijgevoegd een verzilverd eitje. Lot van 6.
Pewter tea and coffee set, candlestick and saucer. Attached is a silver-plated egg. Lot of 6.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4.1kgEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#264Een lot van 5 religieuze ornamenten uit metaal.
A lot of 5 religious ornaments made of metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20Estimate: € 25 / 50 -
#62Een lot van 9 vintage aanstekers.
A lot of 9 vintage lighters.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30