Other lots in this auction
-
#108Een grote retro vaas met onderaan een sticker ‘Maredsous’.
A large retro vase with a sticker on the bottom that says 'Maredsous'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#191Een gepolijste pijpenkop in imitatie van gevlekt mahoniehout.
A polished pipe bowl imitating mottled mahogany.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#184Een lot van 3 aardewerken potten, bestaande uit Tabac de Semois, Vlaams aardewerk en Chinese dekselpot gemerkt Royal Cauldon.
A lot of 3 earthenware pots, consisting of Tabac de Semois, Flemish earthenware and Chinese lidded pot, marked Royal Cauldon.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#276Een lot van 3 glazen items.
A lot of 3 glass items.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#43Een blauw-wit porseleinen sierbord. Schilferschade aan de randen.
A blue and white porcelain decorative plate. Flaking damage to the edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#136Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
A bluestone inkstand. Without receptacles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b: 34 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#177Een porseleinen schaaltje met print erotisch thema versierd.
A porcelain bowl decorated with an erotic theme print.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø11cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#221Een nachtkastje in gesculpteerd eikenhout en marmer, een stuk van de marmer is afgebroken maar nog aanwezig.
A bedside table in sculpted oak and marble, a piece of the marble has broken off but is still present.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 78 x 53 x 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33Een houten klok met getorste zuilen en inlegwerk met enkele koperen details. de wijzerplaat is op meerdere plaatsen beschadigd.
A wooden clock with twisted columns and inlay with some copper details. the dial is damaged in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 51 x 25 x 14 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#270Grote porseleinen pijpenkop. Met sporen van verguld decor. Metalen deksel.
Large porcelain pipe bowl. With traces of gilded decor. Metal lid.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#309Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#284Goedewagen HollandEen lange pijp met een kop genre Jacob van geglazuurd aardewerk. Gemerkt. Met een berkenhouten steel.
A long pipe with a head genre Jacob of glazed earthenware. Marked. With a birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35

