Other lots in this auction
-
#52
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. and othersNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#224
Een eikenhouten bartrolley.
An oak bar trolley.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 71 x 82 x42cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#256
Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15/25 -
#309
Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#155Kiekeboe
Een lot van 53 Kiekeboe strips.
A lot of 53 Kiekeboe comics.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#184
Een lot van 3 aardewerken potten, bestaande uit Tabac de Semois, Vlaams aardewerk en Chinese dekselpot gemerkt Royal Cauldon.
A lot of 3 earthenware pots, consisting of Tabac de Semois, Flemish earthenware and Chinese lidded pot, marked Royal Cauldon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/60 -
#116Kaiser w. Germany
Een lot porselein bestaande uit een schotel, een dekselvaas, dekselpotje, een vaasje en een deksel. Onderaan gemerkt Kaiser.
A lot of porcelain consisting of a saucer, a lidded vase, lidded jar, a vase and a lid. Marked Kaiser at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h: 7 cm - 29 cm Ø 31,5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#191
Een gepolijste pijpenkop in imitatie van gevlekt mahoniehout.
A polished pipe bowl imitating mottled mahogany.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#15
Een lot van 12 verschillende porseleinen schotels. Diverse afkomsten, XIXe en XXe eeuw.
A lot of 12 different porcelain dishes. Various origins, XIXth and XXth centuries.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#147
Een vaas, gemerkt Lotus S England.
A vase, marked Lotus S England.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#156
Een lot van 2 wanddecoratie hoofden uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw.
A lot of 2 wall decoration heads from the second half of the previous century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#126
Een kunststoffen beeldje van een dronken schipper.
A plastic statue of a drunken skipper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 20/30