Similar lots by type
-
#470
Een paar 18 karaats roze gouden oorbellen bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 0,45 ct. en verschillende kleuren kwarts met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 20 ct.
A pair of 18 karat rose gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of ± 0.45 ct. and various colors of quartz with a total weight of ± 20 ct.No longer availableDim. 14 gEstimate: € 1200/1400 -
#180
Een paar 18 kt witgouden hartvormige oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct. In originele doos en met certificaat.
A pair of 18kt white gold heart-shaped earrings set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.50 ct in total. In original box with certificate.No longer availableDim. 2,72 gEstimate: € 650/700 -
#287
Een Nepalese zilveren armband met gesculpteerde patronen in het reliëf.
A Nepalese silver bracelet with sculpted relief patterns.No longer availableDim. 11,5 cm - 203 gEstimate: € 80/120 -
#410
Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct. en een Akoya parel.
An 18 kt yellow gold chain with pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.15 ct. and an Akoya pearl.No longer availableDim. 3,38 gEstimate: € 450/500
Other lots in this auction
-
#22Elysé Schuermans
‘Voorname heer met bril’, een portret, olieverf op doek gesigneerd E. Schuermans en gedateerd 1941.
'Prominent gentleman with glasses', a portrait, oil on canvas signed E. Schuermans and dated 1941.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#255Mignon
Een driedelig kaststel in porselein. Met romantisch handgeschilderd decor ‘Louis XV.’ ‘Dècorè Limoges’. Eén deksel beschadigd.
A three-piece porcelain cabinet set. With romantically hand-painted 'Louis XV' decor. 'Dècorè Limoges'. One lid damaged.No longer availableDim. h 68 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#75
Een houten beeld van een Heilige met een zegepalm. Naar gotisch voorbeeld.
A wooden statue of a Saint with a victory palm. Gothic inspired.No longer availableDim. H. 60 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#586Kirman
Een handgeknoopt tapijt.
A hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 107x164 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#332
‘Het slot Aude Biessen’, een oude ingekleurde ets in houten kader.
'The castle Aude Biessen', an old hand-colored etching in a wooden frame.No longer availableDim. 30 x 43 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#150
Een 18 kt witgouden halssnoer met 18 kt wit en geelgouden hanger bezet met diamant oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,30 ct en robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,50 ct.
An 18kt white gold necklace with an 18kt white and yellow gold pendant set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.30 ct and rubies with a total weight of approximately 2.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 50,60 gEstimate: € 3000/3400 -
#171
Een vrouwenbuste van gebeeldhouwd albast. Gesigneerd op de rug.
A female bust sculpted in alabaster. Signed on the back.No longer availableDim. h 58 cmEstimate: € 300/500 -
#455Franck Robichez
“E.W.”. Een gepatineerd rechthoekig stalen console. Bovenaan gesigneerd. Ontwerp door Franck Robichez, medio 2005.
"E.W.". A patinated rectangular steel console. Signed at the top. Designed by Franck Robichez, mid-2005.No longer availableDim. 80 x 30 x 80 cmEstimate: € 600/800 -
#15Murano
Een Murano gekleurde glazen clown.
A Murano coloured glass clown.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 50/75 -
#503Delvaux
Een vintage design handtas van leer. Gemerkt.
A vintage design leather handbag. Marked.No longer availableDim. 26 x 22 cmEstimate: € 300/350 -
#172Salvador Dali
“Bloemen”. Drie rasterdrukken. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Flowers". Three raster prints. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 24 x 18 cmEstimate: € 200/220 -
#472Pierre-Louis FlouquetPeriod: 1900-1967
“Féminités”. Een inkttekening op papier. Draagt monogram. Certificering verso door Serge Goyens de Heusch, afkomstig uit het atelier.
"Féminités". An ink drawing on paper. Monogrammed. Certification on the reverse by Serge Goyens de Heusch, from the artist's studio.No longer availableDim. 34 x 24 cmEstimate: € 1000/1500