#140
Een 18 karaats witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een kruis bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,24 ct.
An 18 karat white gold necklace with a pendant in the shape of a cross set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.24 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,80 gEstimate: € 550/600 -
#310
#607
Een lot meerkleurig kristallen glazen bestaande uit drie afmetingen.
#190
#618
#363Karlov Svoboda
Een lot van 2 kristallen olifantjes met blauw en rood in de massa. Gemerkt.
#461
#45Louis Vuitton
#48
Een glazen Art Deco punchbowl met 8 tasjes en scheplepel. Lichte schilfer aan rand van een tasje.
A glass Art Deco punch bowl with 8 cups and ladle. Light flake on the edge of a bag.No longer availableDim. 24 x Ø 29 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#562Luc Goossens
#568
Een polychroom porseleinen Chinese vaas. Medio XXste eeuw. Met sokkel. Onderaan gemerkt.
A polychrome porcelain Chinese vase. Midcentury. With base. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#337
A lot of vintage bowls and vases of which 3 in Murano glass paste and a green glass vase stickered Seda Sweden.No longer availableDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 60/80