Other lots in this auction
-
#13Een verrekijker, Ritter 7x50 Field 7.1. Met originele draagtas.
A binoculars, Ritter 7x50 Field 7.1. With original carrying case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#128Een beeldje van een olifant in zamak, groene patine, op een marmeren voet. De rechter achterpoot vertoond een barst.
A zamak sculpture of an elephant, green patina, on a marble base. The right hind leg shows a crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17.5 x l 24 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#181Een houten affuit voor een klein kanonnetje.
A wooden base for a small cannon.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x 18 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#131Een beeldje van een tijger in zamak, gemerkt Scali.
A zamak statue of a tiger, marked Scali.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 x l 19 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#235Vier diverse schalen en asbakken van kristal, groen, blauw en kleurloos. De grootste gemerkt van Val St-Lambert.
Quatre bols et cendriers divers en cristal, vert, bleu et incolore. Le plus grand avec marque du Val St-Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 à 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#84MizukoEen Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#225Vieux BruxellesEen lot van 2 Vieux Bruxelles porseleinen hoornvaasjes en 1 mandje. Wit met vergulde randen.
A lot of 2 Vieux Bruxelles porcelain cornucopia vases and 1 basket. White with gilded edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#25Kodak filmEen lot van 2 oude box-camera’s, waaronder een six 20 Brownie van Kodak en een Nr2 Brownie camera.
A lot of 2 old box cameras, including a Kodak six 20 Brownie and a No. 2 Brownie camera.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#237Een modern gekleurd glazen kunstwerkje. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1999 onderaan. Met dédicace “To Wilma with love”.
Une œuvre d'art moderne en verre coloré. Signé et daté 1999 en bas. Avec dédicace "À Wilma avec amour".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#42Een barometer en thermometer in houten kader.
A barometer and thermometer in wooden frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#37Een lot van 3 religieuze items in biscuit en porselein bestaande uit 2 wijwatervaatjes en een beeldje van een heilige.
A lot of 3 religious items in biscuit and porcelain consisting of 2 holy water basins and a statue of a saint.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#180“Lezend meisje met kat.” Een beeldje, galvanoplastie.
"Reading girl with cat." A figurine, galvanoplasty.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80


