#45T. LanzaEen Italiaans keramieken designer lamp met een geprint motief van veelkleurige bladeren, bovenaan gemerkt T. Lanza. Ca 1990.
An Italian ceramic designer lamp with a printed pattern of multicolored leaves, marked T. Lanza at the top. Circa 1990.No longer availableDim. h 55 cm (voet)Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#14Isidore Meyers“Dorpszicht”. Een tekening gesigneerd Isidore Meyers.
"Village View". A drawing signed Isidore Meyers.No longer availableDim. 32 x 48 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#183Een grote Murano vaas, groen gekleurd in de massa met vergulde details.
A large Murano vase, colored green in the mass with gilded details.No longer availableDim. h 78 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#148Twaalf zilveren vorken en lepels 800‰. Gemerkt. En één vork en één lepel gemerkt Delheid.
Twelve silver forks and spoons 800‰. Marked. And one fork and one spoon marked Delheid.No longer availableDim. 1710 g en 104,50 gEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#337Twee diverse tabakspotten van Vlaams aardewerk. Eén met opschrift JNP en “Laat ze maar rooken”.
Two diverse tobacco jars made of Flemish earthenware. One with the inscription JNP and "Let them smoke."No longer availableDim. H. 23 & 17 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#117Een Franse pendule, messing met handgeschilderd romantisch decor in de wijzerplaat en voorkant. Onderaan gemonogrammeerd.
A French pendulum clock, brass with hand-painted romantic decor on the dial and front. Monogrammed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 100 / 180 -
"Sous-verre". 2 Senegalese caricatural paintings on glass. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 24 x 32cmEstimate: € 100 / 150