#46Een vintage halsketting met zwart, wit en vegulde fantasiejuwelen.
#168Een gegoten rookglazen beeld van een meeuw.
#152Een massief houten beeld voorstellend een gezeten gezin.
#90Een gepatineerd zamakken vaasje met florale details.
#145Jana Reinerova“Abstract gevelzicht.” Litho op papier. Genummerd 27/100. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Abstract facade view." Lithograph on paper. Numbered 27/100. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
"Meisje", a lithograph on paper, signed and titled outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 85 x 39 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#231Een verzilverd metalen kaviaar set met koepel op staander in de vorm van takken. gemerkt FBRS onderaan.
A silver plated caviar set with dome on stand in the shape of branches. Marked FBRS at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#26“Rubenshuis”. Een ets op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 111/150.
"Rubenshuis". An etching on paper, signed and numbered 111/150 outside the plate at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A lot of Chinese items consisting of a copper statue of a lion, a statue of a lion in pink mineral stone, and a porcelain snuff bottle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30