#140
Een schijf blauw-roze agaat.
A blue-pink agate slice. -
#248
#183
Een vintage Delftse handbeschilderde turquoise geglazuurd aardewerken vaas.
A vintage Delft hand-painted turquoise glazed earthenware vase. -
#207Rosenthal
Een porseleinen beeldje van een eendje. Onderaan gemerkt.
A porcelain figurine of a duckling. Marked at the bottom. -
#19
An antique metal toy train set, consisting of a steam locomotive with tender and three passenger cars (one without a roof). Includes tracks, switches, and a signal pole. -
#135
Een grote Duits aardewerken bierpul met tinnen deksel in grijs en blauw.
A large German pottery beer stein with pewter lid in grey and blue. -
#58
#23
#222
#95
Een lot van 3 handgemaakt, traditionele Wajang theaterpoppen.
A lot of 3 handmade traditional Wayang theater puppets. -
#32Hergé
"The Crab with the Golden Claws". A first edition, first color release Tintin. Significantly worn. -
#159
A pair of cufflinks featuring flies and insects in the design. In original box.