#93‘La vierge de la passion’, een icoon met certificaat.
'The Virgin of the Passion', an icon with a certificate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 x b 16.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#218Een lot van 3 handgeknoopte Perzische tapijtjes en bijgevoegd wandtapijtje.
A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian rugs and accompanying wall tapestry.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 120 x 68cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A decorative shell on three silver-plated round feet with silver-plated details.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#115Een zwaar messingen beeld van een mid-20ste eeuws vliegtuig met 4 motoren.
#212Een lot van 3 Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijtjes.
A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian carpets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 120 x 65cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#113Een polychrome vaas van Chinees porselein met decor van figuren en bloemen.
A polychrome vase of Chinese porcelain with decorations of figures and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#99Een lot van 3 kristalglazen karaffen, waarvan 1 gelabeld Boheems.
#155HamadanEen handgeknoopt Oosters karpet van wol met een centraal medaillon.
A hand-knotted Oriental rug made of wool with a central medallion.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 143 x 100 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#168Een set van 2 sierlijke zamac vazen waarvan 1 met schade.
#39Een geslepen Boheems kristalglazen vaas met pique-fleurs.
A cut Bohemian crystal glass vase with pique-fleurs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18,5 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60