Other lots in this auction
-
#198Recht pijpje van geglazuurd pijpaarde met kop in de vorm van een man met baard en snor.
Straight pipe of glazed pipe clay with head in the shape of a man with beard and moustache.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#134Een glaspasta vaasje naar Gallé, met rood bloemendecor.
A glass paste vase after Gallé, with red floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#61MuranoEen lot van 2 glazen asbakken, waarvan 1 Murano gekleurd en 1 onleesbaar gemerkt.
A lot of 2 glass ashtrays, of which 1 Murano colored and 1 illegibly marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#158SwarovskiEen lot van 5 Swarovski vogels, een toukan, een kip, een haan en 2 kuikens, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 5 Swarovski birds, a toukan, a chicken, a rooster and 2 chicks, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#201Een houten armstoel met gesculpteerd ovalen leuning. Gestoffeerde zitting met vlekken.
A wooden armchair with a sculpted oval backrest. Upholstered seat with stains.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 99 x 57 x 46cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#8Een koets van meerkleurig duits porselein. Gerestaureerd aan de basis.
A carriage made of multicolored German porcelain. Restored at the base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 25 x 9 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#96Een lot Oosters porselein en aardewerk. Bestaande uit 2 dekselvazen, waarvan 1 deksel niet orgineel. Een terrine met Samuraidecor en een kaligrafie vaas.
A lot of Oriental porcelain and earthenware. Consisting of 2 lidded vases, of which 1 lid is not original. A terrine with Samuraidecor and a calligraphy vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#126Een kunststoffen beeldje van een dronken schipper.
A plastic statue of a drunken skipper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#289Een kristallen karaf met 6 glazen met betrekking tot de vrijmetselarij, allen gegraveerd.
A crystal decanter with 6 glasses relating to Freemasonry, all engraved.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#222Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#156Een lot van 2 wanddecoratie hoofden uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw.
A lot of 2 wall decoration heads from the second half of the previous century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#211Een houten voetbankje met geborduurde bekleding en rozendecor.
A wooden footstool with embroidered upholstery and rose decor.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 30

