Other lots in this auction
-
#74Een vintage vaasje uit gekleurd glas.
A vintage vase made of colored glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#134Universal HobbiesRenault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. Een modelauto op schaal 1:43. In presentatiedoosje.
Renault Laguna II Estate “Privilege” 1.9 dCi. A 1:43 scale model car. In presentation box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#222Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#252Een geslepen kleurloos kristallen stolp op schotel. Randschade.
A colorless globe of cut crystal on a plate. Slight damaga at the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 23 & 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#30Een bronzen beeldje ‘L’amour.’
bronze statuette 'L'amour.'No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#276Twee verzilverd metalen vliegtuigmodellen op houten voetjes. Schaal 1/200.- Fokker F-27 ‘Friendship’ - 1955- Boeing 314 ‘Clipper’ - 1938
Two silver-plated metal aircraft models on wooden feet. Scale 1/200. - Fokker F-27 'Friendship' - 1955 - Boeing 314 'Clipper' - 1938No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#179Een onthoofd porseleinen beeldje van St. Hubert. Lijmsporen door breuk-en herstelschade thv het hoofd.
A decapitated porcelain figurine of St. Hubert. Glue traces due to breakage and repair damage at the head.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#202Een presentatiekastje op sokkel gemaakt van een wijnkist.
A persentation box on a plinth made from a wine box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#90Van Gestel“Koning Boudewijn”. Offsetdruk. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"King Baudouin". offset printing. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#158Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde ranD en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#66Goebel, Germany“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100

