#260Een lot van 3 Chinese snuifflesjes, waarvan 2 glazen en 1 kunstbrons.
Lot of three Chinese snuff bottles, 2 glass and 1 zamac.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#265Een houten opbergkistje met ingelegde .
A wooden storage box with inlaid .No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 31 x 26cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#138Pol MaraPeriod: 1920-1998Een kunstmap met diverse prints op papier. Uitgave “1953-1978 Janssen Research 25”.
An art folder with various prints on paper. Edition “1953-1978 Janssen Research 25”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#2Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#223Een houten bijzetmeubeltje met 3 kleine laden.
A wooden side piece of furniture with 3 small drawers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 71 x 25 x 22cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#279Een paar bronzen appliques met druivenranken.
A pair of bronze appliques with grape vines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#241Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje met 1 lade.
An oak side table with 1 drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 67 x 81 x 60cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#172Een aardewerken steenkruik. Barst aanwezig.
A varied lot of porcelain, biscuit and earthenware consisting of three decorative baskets and a man on a donkey. Damage to the biscuit baskets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6 - 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#250Boch FrèresEen aardewerken Art Deco schaal, azuurblauw, gemerkt.
An earthenware art deco plate, skyblue. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#145Een Chinees porseleinen, famille noir, versierd met diverse figuren en decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A large porcelain bowl. Decorated with rooster motif. Slight hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø41cmEstimate: € 10 / 15