Een rechthoekig spiegeltje met oude vergulde lijst.

A rectangular mirror with an antique gilded frame.
Dim. 42 x 38 cm
SKU: 2609230304.
Auction day: 26 September 2023 19:00
Catalogue #304
Estimate: € 80 / 120

  • #573

    Een paar blauw-wit Chinese porseleinen cache-pots met floraal motief.

    A pair of blue and white Chinese porcelain cache pots with floral motif.
    Dim. 20 x 20cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #279

    “Landschap met vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.

    "Landscape with pond." A painting, oil on panel.
    Dim. 26 x 39cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #496
    Zandjan

    Een Oosters wollen tapijt. Handgeknoopt.

    An Oriental carpet. Hand knotted wool.
    Dim. 340 x 235 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #237

    Een gegraveerd glasservies.

    An engraved glassware set.
    Dim. H: 5-10 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #341
    NIKON

    "Nikon M90." A vintage camera with accompanying bag in a case with photographic accessories.
    Dim. 27 x 36cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #355

    Een piëdestal met marqueterie en koperen ornamenten.

    A pedestal with marquetry and copper ornaments.
    Dim. 76 x 50 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #670

    Fifteen different bronze medals, two in silver, and one in tin from the 19th and 20th century. Belgian, Chinese Year of the Tiger, German, English, French Charles de Gaulle weighing 15g, one Italian ECU from 1992 weighing 50g, and Dutch medals.
    Estimate: € 550 / 650
  • #514
    Anton Rooskens

    ‘De hond’, gouache op papier, getekend Rooskens, 1958.

    'The Dog', gouache on paper, signed Rooskens, 1958.
    Dim. h 35 x b 42 cm
    Estimate: € 1500 / 1800
  • #633

    Een retro-look muziekinstallatie in de vorm van een oude Wurlitzer juke-box van het merk Ricatech, modelnummer RR900.

    A retro-style music system in the shape of an old Wurlitzer jukebox by Ricatech, model number RR900.
    Dim. 102 x 56 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #215

    Een groot wandtapijt met jonkheren te paard in het bos.

    A large tapestry with noblemen on horseback in the forest.
    Dim. h 195 x b 220 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #558

    Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met drakenfiguur in het decor.

    A Chinese porcelain vase with a dragon motif in the design.
    Dim. 43 x Ø25cm
    Estimate: € 125 / 175
  • #117

    A large lot of Fleischmann consisting of a locomotive + tender and 22 wagons, all in original packaging, 11 wagons without packaging, 2 starter sets, a large lot of tracks, some in original packaging and some loose, 2 transformers, and another lot of houses and buildings. HO scale.
    Estimate: € 200 / 300

Veiling van 26 & 27 September 2023

26 September 2023 19:00
27 September 2023 19:00