Other lots in this auction
-
#249Een balustervaas van veelkleurig Chinees porselein met een Canton decor.
A baluster vase of multi-colored Chinese porcelain with Canton decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#154Een gesculpteerd kristalglazen vaas met geometrische patronen. Schilfer en barst onderaan.
A sculpted crystal glass vase with geometric patterns. Flake and crack at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x Ø 17,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#271Een vintage luster in hout en messing met 8 lichtpunten. Kapjes manco.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 90 x 68 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#265Een lot van 5 verzilverd metalen items bestaande uit 3 ijsemmers, een schenkkan en een thermoskan.
A lot of 5 silver-plated items consisting of 3 ice buckets, a jug, and a thermos.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#177Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.
Vase balustre en porcelaine de Canton.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#146“Rama en olifant”. Een lot van 2 Thaise beeldje in brons met vergulde details.
"Rama and Elephant". A lot of 2 Thai bronze statues with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 & 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#277Vijf diverse miniatuurauto’. Een Trabant, een Зил, een oldtimer (Russobalt), een Porsche, een vrachtwagen.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#148Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille rose met figuren en florale details in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose, with figures and floral details in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 20cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#136Een polychroom houten gesculpteerd kisteje met afbeelding van St. Cecilia. Begin 20e eeuw.
A polychrome wooden carved box with image from St. Cecilia. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 25 x 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#3Een set van 2 Delftse molenvazen.
A set of 2 Delft mill vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#165Een kunststoffen buste van een jonge dame met hoofddeksel.
A plastic bust of a young lady with a headpiece.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#245Een lot van 2 koperen schalen, de ene verzilverd met glazen inzetschaal uit de jaren 30 van vorige eeuw, de andere recent werk met plastic inzetbakje.
A lot of 2 copper bowls, one silver-plated with glass insert from the 1930s, the other a recent piece with a plastic insert tray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13.5 x 43 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30


