Other lots in this auction
-
#247Een set van 2 Japanse Satsuma vazen.
A set of 2 Japanese Satsuma vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#239Een marmeren zuil, op meerdere plaatsen gerestaureerd. In 2 delen.
A marble column, restored in several places. In 2 parts.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 103 x 35 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#38Jacky RolandEen vintage aardewerken vaasje. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage earthenware vase. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#199Een porseleinen groep van 2 kraanvogels. Porcelanas Miguel Requenas. Eén poot afgebroken (maar aanwezig).
A porcelain group of 2 cranes. Porcelanas Miguel Requenas. One leg broken off (but present).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#25Een bloemvormige gesculpteerd zilveren broche.
A flower-shaped sculpted silver brooch.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#179Een lot van 7 beeldjes, bestaande uit bronzen Boeddha, hout gesculpteerd koppeltje en 4 vergulde reis Boeddha’s.
A lot of 7 figurines, including a bronze Buddha, a wooden carved couple, and 4 gilded travel Buddhas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#12Een lot van drie beelden in Afrikaans hardhout.
A lot of three sculptures in African hardwood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#289Een lot van 3 albasten beeldjes, Chinees werk. De grootste is gebarsten/gelijmd.
A lot of 3 alabaster figurines, Chinese work. The largest one is cracked/repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#99Kaiser W. GermanyEen lot van 7 polychroom porseleinen vogeltjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 7 polychrome porcelain bird figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#1Een zwarte ronde metalen gepekte maatbeker. 1/2 dekaliter, gemerkt J.J. Hardeman.
A black round metal pecked measuring cup. 1/2 decaliter, marked J.J. Hardeman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cm Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#118Een porseleinen schotel met floraal decor. Verso gemerkt.
A porcelain dish with floral decor. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#103Royal Tettau“Royal Tettau”. Een Duits porseleinen theeservies, bestaande uit 15 kopjes, melkkannetje, suikerpot, theekan en 5 schoteltjes.
"Royal Tettau". A German porcelain tea set, consisting of 15 cups, a small milk jug, a sugar bowl, a teapot, and 5 saucers.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 100


