#102
Een vintage glazen vaas. Signatuur onduidelijk onderaan.
A vintage glass vase. Signature unclear at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#13
A middle class couple in polychrome German porcelain. A chip at the rim of the high hat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#280
A pair of Chinese porcelain baluster vases decorated with floral designs. One with perforation at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 100/140 -
#298Rex
“De Landloper”. Porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt.
#258
#236Junghans
Een houten wandklok. Met slinger en gewichten. Jaren ‘50.
#195Capo di Monte
Een Capo di Monte beeld van een dame met gekleurde kleding. Op een bamboe sokkel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 100/200 -
#204
#50
Een blauw en witte Nankin vaas, decoratie met paard en boom. Nek hersteld met koperen ring.
A blue and white Nankin vase, decorated with horse and tree. Neck restored with copper ring.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#26
#211Helga Verlinden
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#222
Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20/25