#59
Een messingen serveerwagen in rechthoekig design, met glazen tabletten.
A rectangular brass serving cart with glass shelves.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#152Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
#30
Een rond design bijzettafeltje van glas en metaal.
A round design side table made of glass and metal.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#156Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 5 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
A set of 5 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Yale.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#96Tranekaer
Een set van 4 ‘String Chairs’ met logo van Tranekaer van Niels Jorgen Haugesen.
A set of 4 'String Chairs' with Tranekaer logo by Niels Jorgen Haugesen.No longer availableEstimate: € 350 / 400 -
#122Philips
Een design bureaulamp Timor 69. Kleur: Bruin. Ontwerp Louis Kalff 1955.
A designer desk lamp Timor 69. Colour: Brown. Design Louis Kalff 1955.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#140Val Saint Lambert
#16
A pair of mahogany Empire chairs with green leather seats. Age and signs of use.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#192
Een vintage bureaulamp in verguld metaal en bruin kunststof.
#56Keshan
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt versierd met een vegetaal decor rond een centraal medaillon.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet decorated with a vegetal motif surrounding a central medallion.No longer availableDim. 310 x 420 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#127Philipe Starck by Vitra
Een lot van 6 stoelen in grijs kunststof en metaal. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 6 chairs in gray plastic and metal. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#155Val Saint Lambert
A lot of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Yale.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40