Other lots in this auction
-
#133Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Duc Fluté.
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, Duc Fluté model.No longer availableDim. H. 17,8 Ø 6,5 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#150Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Yale.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#179
Een lot van 5 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen.
A lot of 5 colorless cut crystal glasses.No longer availableDim. H. 13,5 Ø 7,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#1
Een paar grote barokke archiefkasten van rijk gebeeldhouwd eikenhout. Gedecoreerd met zullen, putti. Gesculpteerde paneeldeuren met draken.
A pair of large baroque archive cabinets made of richly carved oak. Decorated with pilasters and putti. Sculpted panel doors with dragons.No longer availableDim. 215 + 112 x 220 x 92 cmEstimate: € 1500/2500 -
#61Jules De BruyckerPeriod: 1870-1945
Een Kunstmap door Georges Chabot met een groot aantal fotolitho’s. Ed<.Bestendige Deputatie Oost-Vlaanderen 1983
An art portfolio by Georges Chabot with a large number of photolithographs. Ed. Provincial Council East Flanders 1983.No longer availableEstimate: € 40/60 -
#118
‘Salontafel van de gouverneur.’ Salontafel in grijs leder, met glazen blad.
"The Governor's Coffee Table." Coffee table in gray leather, with glass top.No longer availableDim. 119 x 119 x 38 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#162Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
A set of 6 colorless faceted crystal glasses, Yale Fluté model.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35/490 -
#120
Een chesterfield 3-zit in zwart leder.
A chesterfield 3-seater in black leather.No longer availableDim. 250 x 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100/180 -
#110
Een lot van 6 houten stoelen met bekleding van rood velours.
A lot of 6 wooden chairs with red velvet upholstery.No longer availableEstimate: € 200/240 -
#119
Een tweedelige tafel met beschadigd gefineerd blad.
A two-piece table with damaged veneered top.No longer availableDim. 540 x 91 x 77 cm -
#151Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Yale.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#78Philips
Een design bureaulamp Timor 69. Kleur: Donkergroen/Zwart. Ontwerp Louis Kalff 1955.
A designer desk lamp Timor 69. Color: Dark green/black. Design Louis Kalff 1955.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/150