#32
Een eikenhouten barokke tafel met leeuwekoppen. Verlengbaar (zonder bladen). Afgebroken hoek en rand.
An oak baroque table with lion heads. Extendable (without extensions). Broken corner and edge.No longer availableDim. 153 x 108 x 73 cmEstimate: € 40/80 -
#102
Een Empire-stijl bureau met 5 laden en groen lederen blad.
An Empire-style desk with 5 drawers and green leather top.No longer availableDim. 150 x 75 x 77 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#125Philipe Starck by Vitra
Een lot van 6 stoelen in grijs kunststof en metaal. Onderaan gemerkt.
#56Keshan
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt versierd met een vegetaal decor rond een centraal medaillon.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet decorated with a vegetal motif surrounding a central medallion.No longer availableDim. 310 x 420 cmEstimate: € 400/600 -
#144Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
#72Philips
A designer desk lamp Timor 69. Color: Dark green/Black. Designed by Louis Kalff in 1955.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#179
Een lot van 5 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen.
#88
Een midcentury kapstokmeubel in twee niveaus.
A midcentury coat rack in two levels.No longer availableDim. 140 x 180 x 23 cmEstimate: € 200/250 -
#162Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
A set of 6 colorless faceted crystal glasses, Yale Fluté model.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35/490 -
#167Val Saint Lambert
#145Val Saint Lambert
#3
Een art deco tafel, met messingen rand en beslag, Empire inspiratie.
An Art Deco table with brass edge and fittings, inspired by Empire style.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/150