#403Een lot van 2 vintage oscilloscopen, bestaande uit een Dynatek 8020 met gebruiksaanwijzing bijgevoegd, en een Tektronix 475.
A lot of 2 vintage oscilloscopes, consisting of a Dynatek 8020 with included user manual, and a Tektronix 475.No longer availableDim. 15 x 43 x 36 & 16 x 29 x 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#397Een art-deco stijl vintage aardewerken kruik in grijs-groen. Onderaan gemerkt ‘Partenon’.
An Art Deco style vintage terracotta jug in gray-green. Marked 'Partenon' at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#648“Toekan”. Een vogel van Murano glas.
#445Een lot van 42 7” - vinyl singles. Grotendeels punk, hardcore en rock. Waaronder Ligament, Shellac, Citizen Fish, Buttweiser, Three Mile Pilot, The Burtons, Nations on Fire, Karate, Brise-glace, Sleeper, War System en vele anderen.
A lot of 42 7" vinyl singles. Mostly punk, hardcore, and rock. Including Ligament, Shellac, Citizen Fish, Buttweiser, Three Mile Pilot, The Burtons, Nations on Fire, Karate, Brise-glace, Sleeper, War System, and many others.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#559Een houten design tafel in massief lichte eik.
#638Een buitenlantaarn voor wandbevestiging in smeedijzer en glas.
An outdoor wall lantern in wrought iron and glass.No longer availableDim. h 75 x l 92 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#87Een gepatineerd eikenhouten klokomhulsel. Fijn houtsnijwerk met figuren, saters, adelaar bovenaan, zijdelings ramskoppen en bladeren. Enkele stukjes afgebroken.
A patinated oak clock case. Fine woodcarving with figures, satyrs, eagle on top, ram heads on the sides, and leaves. Some pieces broken off.No longer availableDim. 85 x 35 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#81Een lot van 2 decoratief gietijzeren kanonnen met gesculpteerde ornamenten.
A lot of 2 decorative cast iron cannons with sculpted ornaments.No longer availableDim. H: 15 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#354Vermuyten“Foo-Dogs Stilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Foo-Dogs Still Life". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 18 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#556Een grote houten design tafel in massief lichte eik.
A large wooden design table in solid light oak.No longer availableDim. 75 x 250 x 100 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#419Jacques De ChastelluxPeriod: 1894-1957“Espagne, Ondarroa”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd en getiteld.
"Spain, Ondarroa". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed and titled at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120