#129Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Duc.
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, Duc model.No longer availableDim. H. 13,5 Ø 7,7 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#183
Een lot van 20 kleurloos kristallen glazen. In houten vakverdeling.
A set of 20 colorless crystal glasses. In a wooden compartment.No longer availableDim. H. 13 Ø 8,8 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#109
Een robuuste tafel gedragen op vier balusterpoten.
A robust table supported on four baluster legs.No longer availableDim. 299 x 120 x 75 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#48
Een lot van 6 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld.
A set of 6 meeting chairs upholstered in green leather. In the style of Empire.No longer availableEstimate: € 120/200 -
#80
An oak filing cabinet in baroque style. At the bottom two carved panel doors. Newspaper or file shelves at the top.No longer availableDim. 225 x 140 x 65 cmEstimate: € 150/250 -
#78Philips
A designer desk lamp Timor 69. Color: Dark green/black. Design Louis Kalff 1955.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/150 -
#126Philipe Starck by Vitra
Een lot van 6 stoelen in grijs kunststof en metaal. Onderaan gemerkt.
#51
A lot of 6 conference chairs upholstered in green leather. In the style of Empire.No longer availableEstimate: € 120/200 -
#139Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
#119
Een tweedelige tafel met beschadigd gefineerd blad.
#191
Een vintage medisch kamerscherm in witgelakt metaal.
A vintage medical room divider in white lacquered metal.No longer availableDim. 222 x 168 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#18
Een notenhouten boekenkast met 6 deuren waaronder 3 met groen glas.
A walnut bookcase with 6 doors, including 3 with green glass.No longer availableDim. 219 x 40 x 385 cmEstimate: € 150/200