#401Een lot van 3 kristallen dieren, waarvan 2 Val Saint Lambert.
A lot of 3 crystal animals, 2 of which are Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. 16 x 19cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#197Christofle FranceEen paar groenteschalen met deksels van verzilverd metaal. Onderaan gemerkt. In oorspronkelijke dozen en met stofhoezen.
A pair of vegetable bowls with lids made of silver-plated metal. Marked on the bottom. In their original boxes and with dust covers.No longer availableDim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#255Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten en versierd met glazen ornamenten.
#380Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met één centrale briljant van +- 0,33 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with one central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.33 carats.No longer availableDim. 1,95 gEstimate: € 450 / 550 -
#308CapodimonteEen kaststel set van vier grote aardewerken vazen en coupe met bordeaux decor. Eén kruik beschadig. We voegen er soortgelijke kruik aan toe.
A set of four large earthenware vases and a bowl with a bordeaux decoration. One jug is damaged. We are adding a similar jug to it.No longer availableDim. h 58 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#685Een Chinese piëdestal in hout en marmer.
#71Een set van 2 verguld metalen kerkkandelaars rijkelijk versierd.
A set of 2 gilded metal church candlesticks richly decorated.No longer availableDim. h 70 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#748Een eironde dekselvaas van porselein met een polychroom decor van Lange Lijzen in een landschap. Onderaan gemerkt.
#363Twee parfumflesjes van Gauthier.
Two perfume bottles by Gauthier.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#691Een lot Chinees porselein, bestaande uit 3 dekselpotjes en bijgevoegd vaasje op sokkel. Met floraal tafereel.
A lot of Chinese porcelain, consisting of 3 lidded jars and an accompanying vase on a pedestal. Featuring a floral scene.No longer availableDim. H: 10-13 cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#199Een spiegel met gebeeldhouwd houten lijst.
#52Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“Tennis in Boom”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Tennis in Boom". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120