#50
Twee verzilverde metalen en twee roodkoperen kandelaars.
Two silver-plated metal and two red copper candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 15 & 23,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#107Daum France
Een vintage kristalglazen vaas. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage crystal glass vase. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 43.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#232
A pair of carved oak chairs with upholstered seat and back. Cross connections on the legs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 91 x 48 x 44 cm -
#259
Een gepatineerde bronzen hand.
A patinated bronze hand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#163
Een aardewerken asbak en twee diverse aardewerken borden.
#11
Drie porseleinen beeldjes met vaasjes/vide-poches. Een jongen in een roeiboot (H. 17 cm), een meisje met een vogel (H.11 cm) en kinderen in een rondedans (H. 15 cm). Eerste helft XXste eeuw.
Three porcelain figurines with vases/vide-poches. A boy in a rowboat (H. 17 cm), a girl with a bird (H. 11 cm), and children in a round dance (H. 15 cm). First half of the 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 65.00 €Estimate: € 35 / 50 -
#63series by DanDee The Collectors Choice
Een vintage porseleinen pop op metalen staander, stukje wijsvinger linkerhand manco. Gemerkt.
A vintage porcelain doll on metal stand, small chip on index finger of left hand. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 55 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#266
Een paar vaasjes in cloisonné, Chinees werk. Blauw met een decor van bloemen. Eén van de vaasjes heeft een deukje/schade achteraan.
A set of two cloisonné vases, Chinese work. Blue with a floral decoration. One of the vases has a dent/damage at the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#146
Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
A veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#67
“Jonge landbouwers”. Een faience beeld naar Royal Dux.
"Young farmers". A faience statue in the style of Royal Dux.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 47 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#273Kaiser W. Germany
Een wit porseleinen Napoleon, onderaan gemerkt.
A white porcelain Napoleon, marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 21 cm -
#12Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen vogeltje, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal bird, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 7 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20