Other lots in this auction
-
#69
Een lot van 6 kommen in Chinees blauw-wit porselein met haarlijnscheurtjes en 1 zwaar gerestaureerd .
lot of 6 bowls in Chinese blue and white porcelain with hairline cracks and 1 heavily restored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#121
Een lot van uit glas gesculpteerd flesje en gietkan.
A lot of glass sculpted bottle and pouring jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 28cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#282
Een replica Spaanse helm.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#113Piko
Een treinsetje met stoomlocomotief, rails en transformator. Bijgevoegd Jouef for playcraft wagon.
A train set with steam locomotive, rails and transformer. Attached Jouef for playcraft wagon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#38
Een verguld metalen vintage lamp.
A gilded metal vintage lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 35/45 -
#70
Een Duits gepolychromeerde, aardewerken schenkkan.
A German polychrome earthenware jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#298Rex
“De Landloper”. Porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Le marcheur des terres". Statuette en porcelaine. Marquée en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h; 26 CMEstimate: € 40/50 -
#233
Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel in het decor.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#43
Een kristallen bonbonschaaltje met zilveren handvat.
A crystal bonbon dish with silver handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#117
Een houten opbergkistje met lederen bekleding en vergulde details in het decor. Een gekleurde ets in ovaal kadertje op het deksel en met sleutel.
A wooden storage box with leather upholstery and gilded details in the decor. A colored etching in an oval frame on the lid and with key.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. 10 x 40 x 7cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#244
Zes paar verschillende oorbellen bezet met fantasie stenen en parels.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#120
Een lot van twee geslepen kleurloos kristallen asbakken, waarbij de hoge gemerkt van Sèvres en de lage van Val Saint Lambert (Lichte schade aan de hoekjes). We voegen er een kleurloos glazen asbak aan toe.
A lot of two cut colorless crystal ashtrays, the high one marked Sèvres and the low one Val Saint Lambert (Slight damage to the corners). We add a colorless glass ashtray.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 & 22 cmEstimate: € 25/35