#207Hergé“Raket naar de maan”. Hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1956. Herdruk A56’’. Zeer goede staat.
#459Nadia PonomarenkoPeriod: °1951“Appelbloesems op de helling”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 2004.
“Apple blossoms on the slope”. Oil on board. Signed and dated 2004.No longer availableDim. 54 x 54 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#364A.M. Weyers“Beweging”. Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Movement”. Pastel on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 18 x 27 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
“Abstract compositions with figures.” A few works, mixed media on paper.No longer availableDim. 50 x 50 x 2 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#360Een 18 karaats geelgouden hanger bezet met jade en briljanten in zilver gezet met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct. en email.
#443Een Chinees juwelenkistje met bijbehorend slot.
#143Edouard Henri Delesalle“Tambourine Girl” . Art Deco gepatineerd bronzen sculptuur van dansende vrouw met tamboerijn op marmeren voet, signatuur : Delesalle
"Tambourine Girl". Art Deco patinated bronze sculpture of a dancing woman with tambourine on a marble base, signature Delesalle at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 40cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
A short pipe with a large head depicting a pipe-smoking man with a long beard and hat. Amber mouthpiece, unsmoked.No longer availableDim. L: 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60