#291
Een uit eikenhout gesculpteerde wandnis.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 100.00 €Dim. 61 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#58
Een set van 2 bronzen engeltjes, onderdeel van vermoedelijk een luchter.
A set of 2 bronze angels, presumably part of a chandelier.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#203
Een antieke grammofoon. Te restaureren of voor onderdelen.
An antique gramophone. To restore or for parts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 28 x 38 x 41 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#104Ifoco
Een vintage verrekijker in lederen doos. Gemerkt Ifoco, 7x50 Field 7.1.
A vintage binoculars in leather case. Marked Ifoco, 7x50 Field 7.1.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#124
Een lot van 2 porseleinen wijwatervaatjes.
A lot of 2 porcelain holy water fonts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#247
Een set van 2 Japanse Satsuma vazen.
#163
Een aardewerken asbak en twee diverse aardewerken borden.
A terracotta ashtray and two assorted terracotta plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 15/20 -
#75
Een Imari bord met gelobde rand.
An Imari plate with scalloped edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#236
Een paar kandelaars van verguld messing.
A pair of candlesticks in gilt brass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 24,5 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#276
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. L. 35 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#127
Een vintage spaarpotje voorstellend een Afrikaans kindje op een banaan.
A vintage piggy bank depicting an African child on a banana.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 17 x l 16 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#268Delvaux Bruxelles
Een beige lederen portefeuille met verschillende vakverdelingen. Gebruikssporen.
A beige leather wallet with multiple compartments. Signs of wear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 31.00 €Dim. 10 x 15 cmEstimate: € 60/100