Other lots by Verhoeven
Paysage. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 57 x 64 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100
Vue de la Nethe. Huile sur panneau. Pas de signature.No longer availableDim. 29 x 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60