#134
Een uit gips gesculpteerde zuil pilaar als piedestal met rozen ornamenten en vergulde details. Schilferschade aanwezig.
A plaster sculpted column pillar as a pedestal with rose ornaments and gilded details. Flake damage present.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 78 x 30cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#218
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 24 x 40cm -
#186
Een lot van Doorniks porselein bestaande uit 5 bordjes e, 5 kommetjes. 1 kommetje heeft een gaatje in de bodem.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. Ø 13.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#57
Een juk in houten, leder en messing.
A yoke in wood, leather, and brass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 68cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#224
Een metalen tafellamp.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 38cm -
#54
Een vergulde wandlamp met gehoornde bokkenkop ornament en en 2 lichtpunten.
A gilded wall lamp with horned goat head ornament and 2 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#139
Een oud vliegenkastje achteraf in ecru geschilderd en goudbeschilderd beslag.
An old fly cabinet painted in ecru with gold-painted hardware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 90 x 81 x 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#241
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#1
Een witte antieke waterkruik met bloemenmotief in reliëf.
A white antique water pitcher with a raised flower motif.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#62
Een lot van tafelkristal bestaande uit een karaf en 2 sets van 2 glazen waarvan 1 met minieme schade aan de rand.
A set of table crystal comprising a decanter and 2 sets of 2 glasses, one of which has minimal damage to the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 32.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#69
Een paar Afrikaanse koperen armbanden.
A pair of African copper bracelets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#63JHM Martens
A lot of 2 Art Deco bronze sports trophies, both signed J.H.M. Martens.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 18 x 8 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60