Similar lots by type
-
#167Een uit metaal en glas, vintage mijnwerkerslamp.
A metal and glass vintage miner's lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x Ø9cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#170Een peper- en zoutvatje in een chromé boot. In art-deco stijl. Het zoutvatje in gescheurd.
A salt and pepper shaker set in a chrome boat. In Art Deco style. The salt shaker is cracked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 7 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#104Een industriele stijl vintage bureaustoel in metaal en zwart kunstleder. Heeft een kleine schade aan de achterkant van de zitting.
An industrial-style vintage office chair in metal and black faux leather. It has a small damage at the back of the seat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 87 x 43 x 55 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#52WilescoEen vintage Wilesco stoommachine, de schoorsteen ontbreekt.
A vintage Wilesco steam engine, the chimney is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 36 x 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#78Een art-deco tafellamp met een rood gepatineerde voet met een beer. 2 barstjes in de voet achter de beer.
An Art Deco table lamp with a red patinated base featuring a bear. 2 cracks on the base behind the bear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cm zonder kapEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#245Een vintage emaille broodtrommel.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 24 x 15cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#193Een verroest metalen vogeldrinkbakje met twee vogel figuurtjes.
A rusty metal bird drinking bowl with two bird figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#136Een lot van 4 retro barkrukken met rode skai bekleding, verstelbaar in hoogte. Waarvan 1 met schade in de bekleding en 1 met gebroken rugleuning.
A lot of 4 retro bar stools with red faux leather upholstery, adjustable in height. One with damage to the upholstery and one with a broken backrest.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#218Een lot van 2 uit blik en metalen decoratieve motorfiets modellen.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 40cm -
#144Internationale Camera ActiengesellschaftEen antieke slide projector type “Skioptikon” gemerkt ICA Dresden uit hout en metaal.
An antique slide projector type "Skioptikon" marked ICA Dresden, made of wood and metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 90 x 34cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#139Een oud vliegenkastje achteraf in ecru geschilderd en goudbeschilderd beslag.
An old fly cabinet painted in ecru with gold-painted hardware.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 90 x 81 x 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#137SECAEen vintage medische weegschaal met lengtemeter. Gemerkt SECA.
A vintage medical scale with a height meter. Marked SECA.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50
Other lots in this auction
-
Een koperen cache-pot. Barst in het handvat.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#140Twee porseleinen Chinese vaasjes, famille rose, versierd met divers decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
Two porcelain Chinese vases, famille rose, decorated with various decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#182Een zwart olielampje van steengoed en een roos metalen mand.
A black earthenware oil lamp and a rose metal basket.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 9 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#62Een lot van tafelkristal bestaande uit een karaf en 2 sets van 2 glazen waarvan 1 met minieme schade aan de rand.
A set of table crystal comprising a decanter and 2 sets of 2 glasses, one of which has minimal damage to the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#187Mandarina DuckEen schrijfmap van leder en polyester. Met stofhoes.
A leather and polyester writing folder. With fabric cover.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#73SatsumaEen Chinees Satsuma vaasje met figuren in het tafereel. Onderaan gemerkt “Made in China”.
A Chinese Satsuma vase with figures in the scene. Marked "Made in China" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#126Een paar kandelaars in de vorm van korinthische zuilen van verzilverd metaal.
A pair of candle holders in the shape of Corinthian columns made of silver-plated metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#146Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met figuren en geometrische elementen in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase with figures and geometric elements in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 14cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#24RoemerEen lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#227Een lot van 2 aardewerken stukken, bestaande uit een mandje en een schenkkan met floraal decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#233Een lot van 4 porselein en aardewerk vazen waaronder: een aardewerken schenkkan van Franse makelij, een faiènce dekselvaas, een aardewerken dekselvaas met bloemen en vogels in het decor en een porseleinen blauw-witte vaas met florale motieven.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#98Een bronzen beeldje van een baobab. Senegal.
A bronze sculpture of a baobab tree. Senegal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 20 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160

