Similar lots by type
-
#35
Een xxl vintage modelbouwtrein, ontbreekt enkele stukken en is herschilderd.
An XXL vintage model train, missing some pieces and has been repainted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 26 x l 67 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#32
Een gevarieerd lot etnisch materiaal bestaande uit een houten kippen masker, een Afrikaans masker in hout en een polychroom Afrikaans beeldje in aluminium.
A varied lot of ethnic items consisting of a wooden chicken mask, an African wooden mask, and a polychrome African figurine in aluminum.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#135Junghans
Een antieke tafelklok met houten gesculpteerde omkasting. Gemerkt in de emaille wijzerplaat, dewelke gecraqueleerd.
An antique table clock with a wooden sculpted casing. Marked on the enamel dial, which is crackled.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 46,5 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#132
Een lot van 2 oude weegschalen en een blokje met glazen gewichtjes.
A lot of 2 old scales and a block with glass weights.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 14 x 40 x 13 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#280
Een paar replica middeleeuwse pantserhandschoenen als wanddeco.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 39 cmEstimate: € 15/30
Other lots in this auction
-
#111
Een Westerwald Bartmann kruik.
A Westerwald Bartmann jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#14
Een groep in porselein voorstellend twee engeltjes, gemerkt Ludwigsburg.
A group in porcelain depicting two cherubs, marked Ludwigsburg.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 80.00 €Dim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#287GULDSM.AKT.BOL
Een verzilverde samovar, onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. 42 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#262
Een hoge houten kandelaar, zilverkleurig.
A tall wooden candlestick, silver-colored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 136 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#230
Een set van twee armstoelen in Louis-XV stijl, wit geschilderd houten frame en bekleed met een blauwe stof met lauwerkransen.
A set of two armchairs in Louis XV style, white painted wooden frame and upholstered in blue fabric with laurel wreaths.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 76 x 63 x 57 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#169
Een lot van 3 oude grés schenkkannen waarvan de grootste beschadigd/gelijmd.
A lot of 3 old stoneware pitchers, with the largest one being damaged/repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 61.00 €Dim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#47
Een vintage Chinees gesculpeerd diorama met landschapsdecor. In zwart gelakt houten kader met glas.
A vintage Chinese sculpted diorama with landscape decor. In a black lacquered wooden frame with glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 22,5 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#247
Een set van 2 Japanse Satsuma vazen.
A set of 2 Japanese Satsuma vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#239
Een marmeren zuil, op meerdere plaatsen gerestaureerd. In 2 delen.
A marble column, restored in several places. In 2 parts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 103 x 35 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#294
Een prieeltje/presentatiekastje in hout en glas.
A gazebo/presentation cabinet in wood and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 28 x 22 x 17 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#112
Een varia lot van 2 vazen en een blauw-wit deksel vaas, waarvan 1 Boch en 1 Kobalt K Stile Sevres.
A mixed lot of 2 vases and a blue and white covered vase, including 1 Boch and 1 Cobalt K Stile Sevres.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 31 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#48
Een houten beeldje van een kantklosster en twee gipsen beeldes van lezende monniken.
A wooden statue of a lace maker and two plaster statues of reading monks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30