Similar lots by type
-
#32
Een gevarieerd lot etnisch materiaal bestaande uit een houten kippen masker, een Afrikaans masker in hout en een polychroom Afrikaans beeldje in aluminium.
A varied lot of ethnic items consisting of a wooden chicken mask, an African wooden mask, and a polychrome African figurine in aluminum.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#135Junghans
Een antieke tafelklok met houten gesculpteerde omkasting. Gemerkt in de emaille wijzerplaat, dewelke gecraqueleerd.
An antique table clock with a wooden sculpted casing. Marked on the enamel dial, which is crackled.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 46,5 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#35
Een xxl vintage modelbouwtrein, ontbreekt enkele stukken en is herschilderd.
An XXL vintage model train, missing some pieces and has been repainted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 26 x l 67 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#132
Een lot van 2 oude weegschalen en een blokje met glazen gewichtjes.
A lot of 2 old scales and a block with glass weights.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 14 x 40 x 13 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#280
Een paar replica middeleeuwse pantserhandschoenen als wanddeco.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 39 cmEstimate: € 15/30
Other lots in this auction
-
#180
Een paar bronzen olielampen, 19e eeuw. Verschillende bolglazen en 1 vulglaasje binnenin manco.
A pair of bronze oil lamps, 19th century. Various spherical glass shades and 1 missing filling glass inside.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 554 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#76Nanking
Een paar Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes, Nanking, met strijdtafereel in het decor.
A pair of Chinese porcelain lidded vases, Nanking, with battle scene decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 18 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#244
Een lampenvoet van porselein en koper.
A lamp base in porcelain and copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#1
Een zwarte ronde metalen gepekte maatbeker. 1/2 dekaliter, gemerkt J.J. Hardeman.
A black round metal pecked measuring cup. 1/2 decaliter, marked J.J. Hardeman.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 20 cm Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#212
Een Chinees porseleinen theepot met figuratief decor.
A Chinese porcelain teapot with figurative decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. 11 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#142
Een antiek koperen luchter met gesculpteerde details, centrale bol en 8 lichtpunten.
An antique copper chandelier with sculpted details, central sphere, and 8 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 65 x 70 cmEstimate: € 50/75 -
#251
Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A baluster vase of Chinese porcelain with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#234Marita Voigt Harzkristall
Een vintage bolvormig, kristallen asbak. Ontwerp door Marita Voigt voor Harzkristall.
A vintage spherical crystal ashtray. Designed by Marita Voigt for Harzkristall.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#271
Een vintage luster in hout en messing met 8 lichtpunten. Kapjes manco.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 90 x 68 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#171
Een Italiaans aardewerken kandelaar met drie lichtpunten. Versierd met rozen.
An Italian earthenware candle holder with three light points. Decorated with roses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 12,5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#115
Een set van 2 19e eeuwse kandelaars in messing.
A set of 2 19th-century brass candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#14
Een groep in porselein voorstellend twee engeltjes, gemerkt Ludwigsburg.
A group in porcelain depicting two cherubs, marked Ludwigsburg.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 80.00 €Dim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60