Similar lots by type
-
#35Een xxl vintage modelbouwtrein, ontbreekt enkele stukken en is herschilderd.
An XXL vintage model train, missing some pieces and has been repainted.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x l 67 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#280Een paar replica middeleeuwse pantserhandschoenen als wanddeco.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#32Een gevarieerd lot etnisch materiaal bestaande uit een houten kippen masker, een Afrikaans masker in hout en een polychroom Afrikaans beeldje in aluminium.
A varied lot of ethnic items consisting of a wooden chicken mask, an African wooden mask, and a polychrome African figurine in aluminum.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#135JunghansEen antieke tafelklok met houten gesculpteerde omkasting. Gemerkt in de emaille wijzerplaat, dewelke gecraqueleerd.
An antique table clock with a wooden sculpted casing. Marked on the enamel dial, which is crackled.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46,5 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#132Een lot van 2 oude weegschalen en een blokje met glazen gewichtjes.
A lot of 2 old scales and a block with glass weights.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 40 x 13 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25
Other lots in this auction
-
#17Een beeldje van een rondborstige dame, Samson porselein, ca 1900.
A statue of a busty lady, Samson porcelain, ca 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#126Een houten gesculpteerde, Thaise zittende Boeddha.
A wooden sculpted, Thai seated Buddha.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#237Een lot van 3 stuks oud zamak bestaande uit een tafelklok, een beeld genaamd ‘les cerises’ par Rousseau en een beeld van een dame getekend Henri.
A lot of 3 pieces of old zamak including a table clock, a sculpture titled 'les cerises' by Rousseau, and a sculpture of a lady signed Henri.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#240Een lot van 3 kristallen asbakken waarvan 2 gemerkt Val Saint Lambert. Alledrie met kleine schilferschade.
A lot of 3 crystal ashtrays, 2 of which are marked Val Saint Lambert. All three with minor chips.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6 x 22.5 x 22.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#93Een oud lederen valiesje met 12-delig toiletensemble. Het valiesje draagt een monogram J.F..
An old leather suitcase with a 12-piece toilet set. The suitcase features a monogram J.F..No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 36 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#29Een lot vintage glas en kristal bestaande uit een kannetje met beschildering, een Murano mandje en een kristallen schaal op driepoot.
A lot of vintage glass and crystal including a painted jug, a Murano basket, and a crystal bowl on tripod.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#192Een grote vaas in Vlaams aardewerk met bloemen in het decor. Meerdere beschadigingen.
A large vase in Flemish earthenware with flower decorations. Several damages.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47 cm.Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#91Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas, rood in de massa. Getekend onderaan.
A cut crystal vase, red in color. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#133Een keramische vaas, Deruta, Italy.
A ceramic vase, Deruta, Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#288Een houten juwelenkistje met lade en opberg compartimentjes en spiegel binnenin. Handvat bovenaan manco.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22,5 x 16 x 25,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#246Een grote goudkleurige Boeddha spaarpot/offerblok in gegoten composiet.
A large gold-colored Buddha piggy bank/offering box in cast composite.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 45 x b 42 x d 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#238Een persglazen kandelaar met een vis in frostglass. De losse coupe bovenaan heeft schilfers.
A pressed glass candlestick with a fish in frost glass. The detachable cup on top has flake damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

