#132Een lot van 2 oude weegschalen en een blokje met glazen gewichtjes.
#32Een gevarieerd lot etnisch materiaal bestaande uit een houten kippen masker, een Afrikaans masker in hout en een polychroom Afrikaans beeldje in aluminium.
A varied lot of ethnic items consisting of a wooden chicken mask, an African wooden mask, and a polychrome African figurine in aluminum.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#35Een xxl vintage modelbouwtrein, ontbreekt enkele stukken en is herschilderd.
An XXL vintage model train, missing some pieces and has been repainted.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x l 67 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
An antique table clock with a wooden sculpted casing. Marked on the enamel dial, which is crackled.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46,5 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
#108Een zamakken klok, gedragen door een Geisha met paraplu. Toegevoegd een messing kandelaar.
A bronze clock carried by a Geisha with an umbrella. Includes a brass candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 57 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#212Een Chinees porseleinen theepot met figuratief decor.
#17Een beeldje van een rondborstige dame, Samson porselein, ca 1900.
#130Een verguld bronzen inktpothouder. De glazen inktpotten ontbreken.
A gilded bronze inkwell holder. The glass inkpots are missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 32 x 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#145Een Boheems kristallen vaas, kleurloos en blauw in de massa.
A Bohemian crystal vase, colorless and blue in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#59Een vintage polychroom houten beeldje van een cherubijn met vergulde drapering. Verso gemerkt, made in Italy.
A vintage polychrome wooden statue of a cherub with gilded drapery. Marked on the back, made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#267Een halssnoer en ring van zilver 925 ‰ bezet met vierkante zirkoon.
Un collier et une bague en argent 925 ‰ sertie d’un zircone cubique.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#244Een lampenvoet van porselein en koper.
A crystal vase, green in mass coloring, Val Saint Lambert, signed at the bottom and also marked with a sticker from the mid-20th century. Bottom has some chipping damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#137Een Indische vaasje uit messing met gegraveerde florale patronen.
An Indian brass vase with engraved floral patterns.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60