Similar lots by type
-
#280Een paar replica middeleeuwse pantserhandschoenen als wanddeco.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#32Een gevarieerd lot etnisch materiaal bestaande uit een houten kippen masker, een Afrikaans masker in hout en een polychroom Afrikaans beeldje in aluminium.
A varied lot of ethnic items consisting of a wooden chicken mask, an African wooden mask, and a polychrome African figurine in aluminum.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#132Een lot van 2 oude weegschalen en een blokje met glazen gewichtjes.
A lot of 2 old scales and a block with glass weights.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 40 x 13 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#35Een xxl vintage modelbouwtrein, ontbreekt enkele stukken en is herschilderd.
An XXL vintage model train, missing some pieces and has been repainted.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x l 67 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#135JunghansEen antieke tafelklok met houten gesculpteerde omkasting. Gemerkt in de emaille wijzerplaat, dewelke gecraqueleerd.
An antique table clock with a wooden sculpted casing. Marked on the enamel dial, which is crackled.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46,5 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
Other lots in this auction
-
#25Een bloemvormige gesculpteerd zilveren broche.
A flower-shaped sculpted silver brooch.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#191“La Pietà”. Een beeldje in zamak op een zwart marmeren voetstuk.
"The Pietà." A statue in zamak on a black marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#238Een persglazen kandelaar met een vis in frostglass. De losse coupe bovenaan heeft schilfers.
A pressed glass candlestick with a fish in frost glass. The detachable cup on top has flake damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#239Een marmeren zuil, op meerdere plaatsen gerestaureerd. In 2 delen.
A marble column, restored in several places. In 2 parts.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 103 x 35 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#285Een kleine oude verrekijker met lederen etui. Begin XXste eeuw. Gebruikssporen.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#248Een set van 2 Chinese vazen, famille rose. De ene met figuren in het decor, de andere met fauna en flora.
A set of 2 Chinese vases, famille rose. One decorated with figures, the other with flora and fauna.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#228Een vintage gipsen beeld van een Sint-Bernard puppy. Heeft meerdere kleine beschadigingen.
A vintage plaster statue of a Saint Bernard puppy. Has several small damages.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#241Een set van 2 Chinese vazen met houten sokkeltjes.
A set of 2 Chinese vases with wooden bases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#155Een meerkleurig polychroom houten gesculpteerd bruiloft paard. Indië, begin 20e eeuw.
A multicolored polychrome wooden sculpted wedding horse. India, early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#45Een vintage meerkleurig Murano glazen beeldje van een abstracte vis.
A vintage multicolored Murano glass sculpture of an abstract fish.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#14Een groep in porselein voorstellend twee engeltjes, gemerkt Ludwigsburg.
A group in porcelain depicting two cherubs, marked Ludwigsburg.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#43Delft BochEen blauw-wit porseleinen sierbord met rivier en molenlandschap. Verso gemerkt.
A blue and white porcelain decorative plate depicting a river and mill landscape. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40

