#132Een lot van 2 oude weegschalen en een blokje met glazen gewichtjes.
#32Een gevarieerd lot etnisch materiaal bestaande uit een houten kippen masker, een Afrikaans masker in hout en een polychroom Afrikaans beeldje in aluminium.
A varied lot of ethnic items consisting of a wooden chicken mask, an African wooden mask, and a polychrome African figurine in aluminum.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#35Een xxl vintage modelbouwtrein, ontbreekt enkele stukken en is herschilderd.
An XXL vintage model train, missing some pieces and has been repainted.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x l 67 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 39 cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
An antique table clock with a wooden sculpted casing. Marked on the enamel dial, which is crackled.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46,5 x 28 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
#108Een zamakken klok, gedragen door een Geisha met paraplu. Toegevoegd een messing kandelaar.
A bronze clock carried by a Geisha with an umbrella. Includes a brass candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 57 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#201Een decoratieve set in koper bestaande uit een dienblad met karaf en 6 glazen.
A decorative set in copper consisting of a tray with a decanter and 6 glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#88Een lot van 2 Duracel konijnen met als thema voetbal waarvan één in zijn originele doos. France 98 World Cup.
A lot of 2 Duracell bunnies with a football theme, one still in its original box. France 98 World Cup.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#33“Liggend naakt”. Een hout gesculpteerd beeldje, modern figuratief.
“Lying Nude.” A wood carved figurative modern sculpture.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#177Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.
#137Een Indische vaasje uit messing met gegraveerde florale patronen.
#61“Congo”. Een geel koperen sculptuur voorstellend het voormalige Congo gedragen in twee handen. Niet gesigneerd.
"Congo". A yellow copper sculpture representing the former Congo being carried in two hands. Not signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#282Een Afrikaanse gesculpteerd houten decoratief beeld/pot met afneembaar deksel.
#126Een houten gesculpteerde, Thaise zittende Boeddha.
#71Een vintage Boheems kristallen vaas met geslepen geometrisch decor.
A vintage Bohemian crystal vase with cut geometric design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40