#418Een set van drie Chinees porseleinen borden, met nog een andere toegevoegd. Meerdere haarscheuren.
A set of three Chinese porcelain plates, with another added. Multiple hairline cracks.No longer availableDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
A brown-glazed earthenware jug, green inside. Marked at the bottom W. Germany Bay.No longer availableDim. H.26 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#533Een wollen tapijt in Chinese stijl met bloesems in het decor.
A Chinese style wool carpet with blossoms in the decor.No longer availableDim. 185 x 122 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#559Salvador Dali“Ridder”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd X/CVC buiten de plaat.
#352lot van 4 blauw witte tegels, met dierlijke figuren afgebeeld, geschat 18e-19e eeuws
#409Paul SzternfeldPeriod: °1939“Montre Piaget 1650”. Litho. Gesigneerd, gedateerd 1988 en getiteld buiten de plaat.
“Montre Piaget 1650”. Lithograph. Signed, dated 1988 and titled outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 70x50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#543Een handgeknoopt Oosters wollen tapijtje.
A hand-knotted oriental wool rug.No longer availableDim. 175 x 105 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120