#608
Een vintage tafellamp van glas in blauw, paars en zwart. (AID5267).
#676Kashmir
Een Indisch handgeknoopt wollen lopertje.
A hand-knotted wool runner from India.No longer availableDim. 190 x 65 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#685
Een Chinese piëdestal in hout en marmer.
#264Jozef Adriaan CallaertsPeriod: 1896-1965
#673
Een gesculpteerd houten kistje.
#371
Een lot van mondgeblazen kerstornamenten in de vorm van figuren o.a. vogels, huisjes en kerstmannen. +- 16 stuks.
A lot of blown Christmas ornaments in the shape of various figures, including birds, houses, and Santa Clauses. Approx. 16 pieces.No longer availableEstimate: € 60/100 -
#529K. Chau***
“Hoevezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#118
A lot of 15 Napoleonic soldiers made of polychrome porcelain. One has been repaired.No longer availableDim. +- 33 cmEstimate: € 80/140 -
#302A. Schaeken
Wooded landscape with a stream, oil on canvas. Signed. Canvas scratched.No longer availableDim. 49 x 59 cmEstimate: € 100/140 -
#389
#482Panamarenko
“Invitation & tickets”. Een paar prints op papier, uitnodiging kaart en toegangsticket. Hand gesigneerd “Panamarenko”.
"Invitation & tickets." A couple of prints on paper, invitation card, and admission ticket. Hand signed by "Panamarenko".No longer availableDim. 11 x 13cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#91Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA
A pharmacist's scale in a wooden display case with weights. Marked Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.No longer availableDim. 43x30x50 cmEstimate: € 150/200