Other lots in this auction
-
#530Een 18 karaats geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct. en een aquamarijn van +- 2 ct.
An 18 carat yellow gold necklace with a pendant set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.40 ct. and an aquamarine of +- 2 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,65 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#462Van Apple“Salvador Dali” Aluminium Holo Epoxy. Gedateerd 2022. Gesigneerd achteraan. Edition 15/25.
“Salvador Dali” Aluminum Holo Epoxy. Dated 2022. Signed on the back. Edition 15/25.No longer availableDim. 42 x 76 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
#480Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,35 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.35 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,20 gEstimate: € 550 / 600 -
#143Een zilveren bestek gemerkt 800 en gemonogrammeerd, met een totaalgewicht van 3275 gram.
A silver cutlery marked 800 and monogrammed, with a total weight of 3275 grams.No longer availableDim. 800‰Estimate: € 1500 / 2000 -
#398Een set van 2 Chinese vazen met de afbeelding van 3 jongedames .
A set of 2 Chinese vases depicting 3 young ladies.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#134Louis Victor Antoine ArtanPeriod: 1837 - 1890“Zeezicht met vissersbootjes”. Olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd “Artan”. Restoratie aan achterzijde.
"Sea view with fishing boats". Oil on canvas, signed "Artan" at the bottom. Restoration at the rear.No longer availableDim. 34 x 54cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#502Een glas in lood raam.
A stained glass window.No longer availableDim. 135 x 105cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#619Félix Labisse“Blauw Naakt”. Een litho op papier, E.A ., épreuve d’artiste, gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
“Blue Nude”. A lithograph on paper, EA epreuve d'artiste, signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 61 x 44,5cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#20Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 0,18 ct.
An 18 carat yellow gold ring set with a solitaire of +- 0.18 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,75 gEstimate: € 320 / 380 -
#536DagestanHandgeknoopt wollen loper.
Hand-knotted wool runner.No longer availableDim. 320 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#47HergéLes Avontures de Tintin. “L’Ile Noire”. Hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1954. Als nieuw.
Les Avontures de Tintin. "L'Ile Noire". hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1954. Like new.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 65 -
#318Willy VandersteenEen lot van 18 strips van Suske en Wiske. Waaronder vijf eerste drukken: Ijzeren Schelvis”, “De Gramme Huurling.”, “De Schone Slaper.”, “De Kaartendans.”, “Het sprekende testament.”
A lot of 18 comics from Suske en Wiske. Including five first editions: Ijzeren Schelvis”, “De Gramme Huurling.”, “De Schone Slaper.”, “De Kaartendans.”, “Het sprekende testament.”No longer availableEstimate: € 90 / 100

