#91Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SAEen apothekers weegschaal in houten vitrinekast met gewichtjes. Gemerkt Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.
A pharmacist's scale in a wooden display case with weights. Marked Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.No longer availableDim. 43x30x50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#322Richard BasseleerMediteraan dorpzicht aan de zee, olieverf op board.
Mediterranean village seascape, oil on board.No longer availableDim. 18.5 x 23.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#169Hendrik Vader“Binnenhalen van de visvangst”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bringing in the catch" Oil painting on canvas, signed.No longer availableDim. 80 x 120cmEstimate: € 1000 / 1500 -
#253Een lot van 7 tafel-en wandklokken.
A lot of 7 table and wall clocks.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#71Een set van 2 verguld metalen kerkkandelaars rijkelijk versierd.
A set of 2 gilded metal church candlesticks richly decorated.No longer availableDim. h 70 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#751RobbedoesEen lot van 87 vintage Robbedoes weekblad magazines. nr 1962-2049. Periode ‘75-’77.
A lot of 87 vintage Robbedoes weekly magazines. No. 1962-2049. Period '75-'77.No longer availableEstimate: € 20 / 70 -
#101Comptoir General Mon H RiondetEen brons vergulde cartelklok, gemerkt comptoir general Mon H Riondet.
#315Fine Bone ChinaEen lot van 5 stuks Engels porselein bloemboeket ornamenten. Gemerkt onderaan “Fine Bone China, Crown, England, Staffordshire”.
#137Een Russisch icoon van St. Pieter. 18de eeuws. Ouderdomschade.
A Russian icon of St. Peter. 18th century. Shows signs of aging.No longer availableDim. 31 x 27 cmEstimate: € 270 / 350 -
#356Een antieke massief houten koffer.
#656KoliayEen handgeknoopt Perzisch wollen tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian wool carpet.No longer availableDim. 270 x 138 cmEstimate: € 100 / 140