Other lots in this auction
-
#687Cerabel Porcelaine de BaudourEen paar dienblaadjes van meerkleurig porselein met een floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of multicolored porcelain trays with a floral design. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 40 x 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#578Een set van twee Chinese porseleinen vazen met lampions en vazen in het decor.
A set of two Chinese porcelain vases with lanterns and vases in the decoration.No longer availableDim. h 26 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#483Pagode van gebeeldhouwd jadeïet bestaande uit acht afzonderlijke delen en op een houten sokkel.
Pagoda made of carved jadeite consisting of eight separate parts and mounted on a wooden base.No longer availableDim. H. 163 cmEstimate: € 500 / 700 -
#184A. Dies“Portret van een burgerman”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1906. (AID3385).
"Portrait of a Citizen". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1906. (AID3385).No longer availableDim. 57 x 47 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#418Twee schotels van Imari porselein. XIXde eeuw.
Two dishes of Imari porcelain. 19th century.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 & 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#599Een vroeg 20e eeuwse luchter, verre de France stijl, met metalen frame en florale details, een meerkleurig glaspasta centrale coupe en blakers met 4 lichtpunten.
An early 20th-century chandelier, in the style of Verre de France, with a metal frame and floral details, a multi-colored glass paste central bowl, and sconces with 4 light points.No longer availableDim. 91 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#678Een lot van drie helmen waarvan één Nederlandse MP helm en twee Bulgaarse M72 legerhelmen.
A lot of three helmets including one Dutch MP helmet and two Bulgarian M72 military helmets.No longer availableDim. H: 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#127SchucoEen elekrische vintage speelgoed auto in originele doos. Gemerkt Schuco - Electro Ingenico 5311 - 1950-1959 - Duitsland.
An electric vintage toy car in original box. Marked Schuco - Electro Ingenico 5311 - 1950-1959 - Germany.No longer availableDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#310Een 18 kt geelgouden ring zonder steen.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring without a stone.No longer availableDim. 4,13 gEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#571Een set van twee Chinese porseleinen celadon lampenvoeten waarvan één te herbekabelen.
A set of two Chinese celadon porcelain lamp bases, one of which needs to be rewired.No longer availableDim. h 91 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240 -
#460Een 14 kt geelgouden ring bezet met fantasiestenen.
A 14 kt yellow gold ring set with fantasy stones.No longer availableDim. 3,09 gEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#318SèvresEen lot van 5 porseleinen borden, handgeschilderd in verschillende uitvoeringen. Telkens gemerkt achteraan.
A lot of 5 porcelain plates, hand-painted in various designs. Each marked on the back.No longer availableDim. + - Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80

