Other lots in this auction
-
#627DogonMasker in gesculpteerd hout, Dogon, Mali.
Mask in carved wood, Dogon, Mali.No longer availableDim. 40 x 14cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#341HeirloomEen dienblad van verzilverd metaal. Gemerkt onderaan. Heirloom Melon.
A tray of silver-plated metal. Marked at the bottom. Heirloom Melon.No longer availableDim. 77,5 x 47 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#457Een paar cilindervormige bloempotten. Blauw wit met organisch bloementafereel.
A pair of cylindrical flower pots. Blue white with organic floral scene.No longer availableDim. h 19cm b 20cmEstimate: € 175 / 225 -
#621Lot van 2 Japans Imari porseleinen sierborden, bloemendecor.
Lot of 2 Japanese Imari porcelain decorative plates, floral decoration.No longer availableDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#46Een lot van 6 eikenhouten stoelen met detail snijwerk, rieten zit-en rugvlak en gedraaide poten.
Lot of 6 oak chairs with detailed carving, wicker seat and back and turned legs.No longer availableDim. h108 x l40 x b46Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#564Joz. De Swerts“Stilleven met eend, fruit en theepotten”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Still life with duck, fruit and teapots. Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 50 x 65 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#641Een design glazen vaas, golvend ontwerp, blauw/wit.
A design glass vase, wavy design, blue / white.No longer availableDim. 43 x Ø20cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#241Een bronzen beeldje in de vorm van een kinderhoofd.
A bronze figurine in the shape of a child's head.No longer availableDim. h: 14,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#590Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,32 ct en een grote parel.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with white and black brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.32 ct and a large pearl.No longer availableDim. 10,15 g p: 1,5 cmEstimate: € 1200 / 1400 -
#560Twee verschillende armbanden met amethistkleurige bolletjes, waarvan één met een zilveren art deco hanger van 900‰ zilver.
Two different bracelets with amethyst coloured balls, one with a silver art deco pendant of 900‰ silver.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#574Salvador Dali“Paarden”. Twee litho’s. Gesigneerd en H.C. buiten de plaat.
"Horses". Two lithographs. Signed and HC outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 15,5 x 17 cpmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#631lot van 2 Japans Imari porseleinen vaasjes met deksel, bloemen en planten decor.
lot of 2 Japanese Imari porcelain vases with lid, floral and plant decoration.No longer availableDim. h23cm Ø10cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

