A lot of ten figures in polychrome plastic, biscuit and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#104Een set van 2 chinese bordjes als relatiegeschenk in kader en etui .
#688Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, satijnglazen kapjes.
A lot of polychrome pottery. Consisting of romantic scenes with puti's etc...No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#109Een mis-en vesperboek.
A mass and vespers book.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#96Lot van 2 aardewerken bloempotje in de vorm van varkentjes.
#29Een lot porselein e.a. polychroom, een dinnerset, beschadigingen.
No longer availableOnline only -
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#168Een kristallen vaas uit de sixties.
A crystal vase from the sixties.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40