Other lots in this auction
-
#105Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , Chevrolet , Dodge Viper en 2 x Lamborghini (met schade) .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, Chevrolet, Dodge Viper and 2 x Lamborghini (with damage).No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#8Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
A lot of 2 vintage dolls in wood and porcelain on a metal stand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#124“Rivierlandschap.” Litho genummerd 119/350. Naar Saverys.
“River Landscape.” Lithograph numbered 119/350. To Saverys.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 63 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#117Een houten opbergkistje met lederen bekleding en vergulde details in het decor. Een gekleurde ets in ovaal kadertje op het deksel en met sleutel.
A wooden storage box with leather upholstery and gilded details in the decor. A colored etching in an oval frame on the lid and with key.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 40 x 7cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#74Een vintage vaasje uit gekleurd glas.
A vintage vase made of colored glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#225A. Beullens“Bosdreef met kapel en hert.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Forest drive with chapel and deer.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 98 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#72Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#92Een paar onyxen lampjes, stijl Pakistan. Eén beschadigd in de middenrand. Italiaans.
A pair of onyx lamps, Pakistan style. One damaged in the center edge. Italian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#83Een Vlaams aardewerken sculptuur van een spinster.
A Flemish earthenware sculpture of a spinning woman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#159Een paar gepatineerd terracotta boeksteunen in de vorm van paardenhoofden.
A pair of patinated terracotta bookends in the shape of horse heads.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#212Een houten bijzettafeltje met opklapbare zijden en 2 laden. Onderstel met 4 poten, waarvan enkele loszittend.
A wooden side table with folding sides and 2 drawers. Base with 4 legs, some of which are loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 68 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

