Other lots in this auction
-
#239Een smeedijzeren staande lamp.
Un lampadaire en fer forgé.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 170 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#17Een zeilschip maquette, type tweemaster.
A sailing ship model, type two-master.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 47 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#11Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummel wijwatervaatje. Genummerd 147.
A Hummel holy water vessel. Numbered 147.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#220KashmirHandgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 90 x 92 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#67Een boek met thema geschiedenis, titel Vlaanderen en Engeland.
A book with the theme of history, title Flanders and England.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#117Een houten opbergkistje met lederen bekleding en vergulde details in het decor. Een gekleurde ets in ovaal kadertje op het deksel en met sleutel.
A wooden storage box with leather upholstery and gilded details in the decor. A colored etching in an oval frame on the lid and with key.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 40 x 7cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#47lot van 26-tal vermoedelijk bodemvonsten, diverse aardewerken potjes, olielampje, kraaltjes, fossiel,...
lot of 26 presumably archaeological finds, various earthenware pots, oil lamp, beads, fossil,...No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#89BavariaEen lot van drie. Theeservies met drie Bavaria porseleinen tasjes en schoteltjes met divers decor en kleur. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of three. Tea service with three Bavaria porcelain cups and saucers with various decor and colours. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#26Een paar Indonesisch houtgesculptuurde muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork gedeelte.
A pair of Indonesian wood carved wall spoon and fork. Damage to fork section.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#10Een balustervaas en kokervaas van Chinees porselein met een decor van pioenen. Beschadiging aan de bovenrand.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase and tube vase with a decoration of peonies. Damage to the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 57, 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#144Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Chick Girl”, 57/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Chick Girl”, 57/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9.5 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#122HardingEen lot met een zwart basaltware dekselpotje en kannetje. Onderaan gemerkt “Harding 30”.
A lot with a black basaltware lidded pot and jug. Marked on the bottom "Harding 30".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 45

