#266Een houten secretaire met 1 lade in het midden.
#575Een lot van 10 lp’s in het punk/hardcore/rock genre bestaande uit: Tit Wrench – Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en – To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix – The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence – Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak – Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan – The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various – Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression – Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy – Down With People (LC7804) en Various –(..)
A lot of 10 LPs in the punk/hardcore/rock genre including: Tit Wrench - Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en - To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix - The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence - Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak - Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan - The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various - Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression - Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy - Down With People (LC7804), and Various - More (..)No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#370Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,69 gEstimate: € 450 / 500 -
#300Een halssnoer bezet met ruwe koraal en verzilverde tussenstukken en een bol van amber.
A necklace set with raw coral and silver-plated spacers and a ball of amber.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#529Een handgeknoopt oosters tapijt.
#431Een balustervaas in Chinees porselein naar de Qing Dynastie met een decor van een Chinese leeuw en een vogel. Op houten sokkel.
A baluster vase in Chinese porcelain from the Qing Dynasty decorated with a Chinese lion and a bird. On a wooden base.No longer availableDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#124Mon GelperPeriod: 1930 - ....“Gezeten naakt”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Gelper en gedateerd ‘62.
"Seated nude". A painting, oil on panel, signed Gelper and dated '62.No longer availableDim. 44 x 34 cmEstimate: € 160 / 220 -
#85Een oude hallamp met drie bloemvormige glazen kapjes. Omstreeks 1900.
An old hall lamp with three flower-shaped glass shades. Circa 1900.No longer availableDim. h: 110 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#444Calvin W. Burnett“Gestileerd, zittende naakten”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Stylized, seated nudes." A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#652Een beeld van een paard in leder, met zadel.
#628Een set van 2 retro vazen in meerkleurig aardewerk, afgewerkt met een goudkleurige rand.
A set of 2 retro vases in multicolored earthenware, finished with a gold rim.No longer availableDim. h 36 en h 41 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80