#520Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,39 ct. en 0,84 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with white and black diamonds with a total weight of 0.39 ct. and 0.84 ct.No longer availableDim. 5 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#36Een 19de eeuws eikenhouten eendeurskastje met lade. Sporen van slijtage aan de poten.
#507Een Chinees porseleinen tuinkruk, blauw-wit met draak en floraal decor.
A Chinese porcelain garden stool, blue and white with dragon and floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 47 x Ø 34 cmEstimate: € 225 / 275 -
#488Een paar meerkleurig Satsuma porseleinen Komainu beelden.
A pair of multicolored Satsuma porcelain Komainu statues.No longer availableDim. 43 x 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#301Capodimonte“De Harpspeelster”. Een meerkleurig porseleinen beeldje. Mist één vinger.
#53Een lot bestaande uit twee porseleinen kandelaars met beeldjes en een centrale coupe met drie meisjes.
A lot consisting of two porcelain candlesticks with figurines and a centerpiece bowl with three girls.No longer availableDim. h 29.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#45T. LanzaEen Italiaans keramieken designer lamp met een geprint motief van veelkleurige bladeren, bovenaan gemerkt T. Lanza. Ca 1990.
An Italian ceramic designer lamp with a printed pattern of multicolored leaves, marked T. Lanza at the top. Circa 1990.No longer availableDim. h 55 cm (voet)Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#700Louis VuittonEen vintage lederen Louis Vuitton kaarthouder met monogram design.
A vintage leather Louis Vuitton card holder with monogram design.No longer availableDim. 11 x 8 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#430Een 18 k geelgouden broche bezet met een camee.
An 18k yellow gold brooch set with a cameo.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 22,76 gEstimate: € 300 / 400