#706Een antiek houten salontafel met gebogen X vorm poten en uitschuifbaar blad met glazen midden.
An antique wooden coffee table with curved X-shaped legs and extendable top with glass center.No longer availableDim. 58 x 60 x 108Estimate: € 60 / 90 -
#743Een schemerlamp in de vorm van een moderne zuil in tweekleurig metaal.
A table lamp in the shape of a modern column in two-tone metal.No longer availableDim. H. 65 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#7Een Engels tafelgarnituur met twee potjes met zilveren dekseltjes, gemerkt London, 1868, H J Lias & Son (Henry John Lias & Henry John Lias) op verzilverd schaaltje.
An English table set with two jars with silver lids, marked London, 1868, H J Lias & Son on silver-plated dish.No longer availableDim. h 10 x l 29 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#59Frans Vantongerloo“Mevrouw van Tongerloo”. Een portret, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Mrs. van Tongerloo". A portrait, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 57 x 46 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#518Een paar blauw en witte Chinees porseleinen ‘Long Life’ vazen.
A pair of blue and white Chinese porcelain 'Long Life' vases.No longer availableDim. h 36,5 cmEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#606Een ronde art deco-stijl salontafel met opgeplakt geparketteerd decor.
A round Art Deco-style coffee table with inlaid parquet decoration.No longer availableDim. h 43, Ø 74,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 260 -
#72Een ovale spiegel in geslepen glas met verguld houten lijst en florale ornamenten.
An oval mirror in cut glass with a gilded wooden frame and floral ornaments.No longer availableDim. 126 x 81 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#361Een Chinese vaas in blauw-wit porselein met krijgers in het decor. Enkele haarlijnscheuren in de bodem.
A Chinese vase in blue and white porcelain with warriors in the decoration. Some hairline cracks in the base.No longer availableDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#396Een rechthoekige salontafel in Engelse stijl. Met twee klapblaadjes.
A rectangular coffee table in English style. With two drop leaves.No longer availableDim. 85 x 49 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#398Een Chinese replica van een 16e eeuwse Ming Dynasty terracotta beeld van de god van de weelde Tu Di Kuong.
#628Een lot van 12 autominiaturen, diverse oldtimer modellen.
A lot of 12 car miniatures, various vintage car models.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120