#656Een lot van 6 salonstoelen met gestoffeerde fluwelen zitting.
A set of 6 salon chairs with upholstered velvet seats.No longer availableDim. 95 x 50 x 45cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#428Edgard AubryEen aardewerk vaas met drip-glaze, ca 1930, onderaan gemerkt Aubry Edgard, Bouffioulx.
An earthenware vase with drip-glaze, ca 1930, marked Aubry Edgard, Bouffioulx.No longer availableDim. h 32 x Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#548Een zwart gebeitst grenen meesterstuk in de vorm van een miniatuur Bretoense broodkast met schuifdeurtjes. Zeer mooi gedetailleerd.
A black-stained pine masterpiece in the shape of a miniature Breton bread cabinet with sliding doors. Very nicely detailed.No longer availableDim. 55 x 48 x 17 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#268Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas met blauw in de massa.
A vintage crystal Val Saint Lambert vase with blue in the glass.No longer availableDim. 23 x 12,5cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#453Jean-Paul Cleren“Gezicht in hand”. Een verguld bronzen beeld in abstracte stijl. Bovenaan gesigneerd en genummerd 187/000.
#20Een 14 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,45 ct.
A 14 kt white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.45 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,43 gEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#357Lladro‘Kiyoko Geisha’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 1450 in originele verpakking.
"Kiyoko Geisha", a Lladro figurine, model number 1450 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#495Een wortelhouten gefineerde vitrinekast met bronzen hengsels. Eén deur bovenaan, drie laden onderaan. Gesteund op gesculpteerde leeuwenpoten. Louis XV stijl.
A root-wood veneered display cabinet with bronze handles. One door at the top, three drawers at the bottom. Supported on sculpted lion feet. Louis XV style.No longer availableDim. 221 x 144 x 41cmEstimate: € 200 / 250